Comunicación Social
Estado de Veracruz

ACAJETE

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PVEM

JOEL MOLINA ROJAS

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PVEM

EZEQUIEL ALARCON HERNANDEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PVEM

MARIA MAGDALENA MARTINEZ RIVERA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PVEM

AMPARO HERNANDEZ FALFAN

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

ISRAEL GERMAN HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

JUSTO PRISCILIANO PEREA ALARCON

H

 

ACATLAN

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

ROSA GARCIA ALARCON

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

MARIA ISABEL ORTEGA ORTEGA

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

MARIO ALBERTO AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

HIPOLITO RIVERA RAMIREZ

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

ISABEL GOMEZ SALAZAR

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

REYNA HERNANDEZ ROMERO

M

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

BENJAMIN MENDOZA MORENO

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

LUIS ALBERTO RIVERA MARTINEZ

H

 

ACAYUCAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

CUITLÁHUAC CONDADO ESCAMILLA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

ÁNGEL OSWALDO HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

SILVIA ELENA HERRERA SANTIAGO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

JOSELYN VIRGINIA PADUA ESCOVAR

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

JORGE ARMANDO RAMÍREZ JERÉZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

JOSÉ GUADALUPE CANELA MORALES

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MORENA

SILVIA REYES HUERTA

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MORENA

BLANCA ESTELA MARCIAL HERRERA

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

CI

ANDRÉS BARUCH MALDONADO

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

CI

DENYS RAFAEL SURIANA HERRERA

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PAN

EDUARDO GÓMEZ MARIÑO

H

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PAN

ARTURO GARCÍA CARMONA

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PES

FERNANDO MORALES JUÁREZ

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PES

ISAAC CORNEJO ROMERO

H

REGIDOR 6 PROP

CI

GUADALUPE VALENCIA VALENCIA

M

REGIDOR 6 SUP

CI

NURIA ELIZABETH REYES CASANOVA

M

REGIDOR 7 PROP

MORENA

MANUEL ALBERTO FLORES VÁZQUEZ

H

REGIDOR 7 SUP

MORENA

FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO ORTÍZ

H

REGIDOR 8 PROP

PAN

ERIKA LETICIA LARA PATRACA

M

REGIDOR 8 SUP

PAN

MARÍA LEONOR ZETINA GREPO

M

REGIDOR 9 PROP

PRI

DENISSE DE LOS ÁNGELES URIBE OBREGÓN

M

 

 

REGIDOR 9 SUP

PRI

MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES OBREGÓN PÉREZ

M

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PVEM

FELIPE PINEDA BARRADAS

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PVEM

VICTOR SENA HERNANDEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PVEM

YARET DEL CARMEN SANCHEZ MARTINEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PVEM

LORENA GARCIA MUÑOZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

TEODULA ROSAS CAMACHO

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

LEONOR ALFONSIN GONZALEZ

M

 

 

ACTOPAN

 

CARGO PRESIDENTE PROP PRESIDENTE SUP SÍNDICO PROP SÍNDICO SUP REGIDOR 1 PROP REGIDOR 1 SUP REGIDOR 2 PROP REGIDOR 2 SUP REGIDOR 3 PROP REGIDOR 3 SUP REGIDOR 4 PROP REGIDOR 4 SUP REGIDOR 5 PROP

PARTIDO PAN PAN PAN PAN PVEM PVEM MC

MC MORENA MORENA NA

NA PRI

NOMBRE

JOSÉ PAULINO DOMÍNGUEZ SÁNCHEZ JOSÉ ALFREDO LÓPEZ CARRETO LUCERO JAZMÍN PALMEROS BARRADAS NAYELI TORAL RUÍZ

ADAN SOTO VARGAS PABLO MONTERO LÓPEZ EDUARDO CARRANZA BARRADAS PEDRO ZARAGOZA CARRETO ELISMEY PÉREZ RIVERA

ANA DEYSI CORTÉS MENDOZA JOSÉ ALTAMIRANO RAMÍREZ SEVERINO HUERTA MORALES ALMA DELIA MÉNDEZ MENDOZA

GÉNERO

H H M M H H H H M M H H M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PRI

PATRICIA ZARAGOZA BADILLO

M

 

 

 

ACULA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACULTZINGO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PES

RENE MEDEL CARRERA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PES

JESUS ERIK VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PES

ESPERANZA HUERTA CRUZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PES

MARIA DEL CARMEN BARRIENTOS PALESTINO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

DELFINO CRUZ GUEVARA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

VICTOR DIAZ LARA

H

 

AGUA DULCE

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MORENA

SERGIO LENIN GUZMAN RICARDEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MORENA

JAVIER REYES RAMIREZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MORENA

SANDRA LOPEZ AMADOR

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MORENA

LUZ GABRIELA LUNA REYES

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

ERICK JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

EVER SANCHEZ LUIS

H

 

 

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PT

CONSTANTINO MORALES MONTIEL

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PT

CARLOS ENRIQUE CAMACHO GUILLEN

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PRI

GUADALUPE MARTINEZ BADILLO

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PRI

MANUELA JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MC

MARIO ESPINOSA RIOS

H

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MC

SERGIO SILVA CASTILLO

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PAN

ALMA ESTHER SANTAELLA BANDERA

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PAN

MARIA ESTHER GOMEZ REYES

M

 

ALAMO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

JORGE VERA HERNANDEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

ROBERTO CORTEZ HERNANDEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

ALMA DELIA PEREZ ROJAS

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

MARISELA CASTILLO CASTILLO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

ROBERTO FAISAL DIAZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

ALFREDO HERNANDEZ CABRERA

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

HILDA NUÑEZ CERECEDO

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

BLANCA ESTELA MURILLO VITE

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PAN

IGNACIO SANCHEZ VERA

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PAN

ELIAS BERMUDEZ SAUCEDO

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PAN

ANABEL HERNANDEZ ATANACIO

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PAN

JUANA HERVERT HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PRI

RUBEN ARENAS MARTINEZ

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PRI

JUAN SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 6 PROP

PRI

MARIEL ROMO PEREZ

M

REGIDOR 6 SUP

PRI

PERFECTA CORDERO BARENAS

M

REGIDOR 7 PROP

PRI

LUIS ESTEBAN ARGUELLES RAMIREZ

H

REGIDOR 7 SUP

PRI

RICARDO HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ

H

REGIDOR 8 PROP

MORENA

IMELDA GARRIDO ALVARADO

M

REGIDOR 8 SUP

MORENA

MAGDALENA DE LA CRUZ HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 9 PROP

MC

FEDERICO ROSALES VICENCIO

H

REGIDOR 9  SUP

MC

UBALDO MONTIEL PEREZ

H

REGIDOR 10 PROP

PRI

ARCADIA SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 10 SUP

PRI

TANIA JANISSE SANTIAGO CABRERA

M

 

ALPATLAHUAC

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

OBDULIA DOMINGUEZ LLANOS

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

ROSA ISELA DORANTES SAAVEDRA

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

JOSAFAT  MENDOZA ABREGO

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

EPIFANIO RUIZ MARTINEZ

H

 

 

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

FELIX PELAYO LOPEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

GUILLERMINA HERNANDEZ LLANOS

M

 

ALTO LUCERO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

NA

JAVIER CASTILLO  VIVEROS

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

NA

FRANCO VAZQUEZ PEREZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

NA

MARIA GRISELDA MORA FERNANDEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

NA

LIOBA URBINA RODRIGUEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

EUSTORGIO MORALES DURAN

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

JORGE JESUS RIVERA CASTILLO

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PVEM

CRISTINA VIVEROS MONTERO

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PVEM

GUADALUPE MORA RAMIREZ

M

 

ALTOTONGA

 

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MC

ERNESTO RUÍZ FLANDES

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MC

JUAN CARLOS CASTELLANOS GUEVARA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MC

MINERVA MIRANDA ORDÁZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MC

RAMONA DE LA CRUZ GUEVARA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

OCTAVIO ROQUE GABRIL

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

HÉCTOR HUGO DEL ÁNGEL LOZANO

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRD

SANTA GUDALUPE HERNÁNDEZ SANTILLA

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRD

BRENDA HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PAN

ELIZABETH BALMES HERNÁNDEZ

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PAN

ARISBETH GALINDO JUSTO

M

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

MIGUEL ANASTACIO HERNÁNDEZ

H

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

ELEAZER CRUZ APARICIO

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PRD

JUAN CARLOS ENCARNACIÓN HERNÁNDEZ

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PRD

RAMÓN RODRIGO LÓPEZ ABURTO

H

 

ALVARADO

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PVEM

BOGAR RUÍZ ROSAS

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PVEM

LUCIO ZAMUDIO SANTOS

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PVEM

JOSEFA FUENTES SANTOS

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PVEM

GUADALUPE GUILLÉN ROSAS

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

LILI VALENCIA CANO

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

LETICIA CARMONA SACRAMENTO

M

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

MARÍA JOSÉ ÁLVAREZ PENDAS

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

ELIZABETH ALESSANDRA BARCELATA LÓPEZ

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

CI

GUSTAVO ADOLFO USCANGA LÓPEZ

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

CI

GAMALIEL DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PRD

LIZETH TRINIDAD BARRIENTOS

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PRD

YURITZE MADELEY CARMONA JIMÉNEZ

M

 

 

REGIDOR 5 PROP

MC

ALDO NAHUM MOJICA LÓPEZ

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

MC

JOAQUÍN FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ

H

REGIDOR 6 PROP

NA

FELIX USCANGA CARRASCO

H

REGIDOR 6 SUP

NA

PEDRO SERGIO MENDOZA DOMÍNGUEZ

H

REGIDOR 7 PROP

MORENA

JOSÉ REFUGIO VELÁZQUEZ BARRÓN

H

REGIDOR 7 SUP

MORENA

JORGE LUIS FLORES PONCE

H

 

AMATITLAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PT

PEDRO LUIS VERGARA GALO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PT

JAIME ZAMUDIO CRUZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PT

ALMA ROSA CLARA RODRIGUEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PT

MARIA DE LOS ANGELES MARTINEZ COBOS

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

MANUEL ZAMUDIO GALO

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

RAUL AGUILAR CRUZ

H

 

AMATLAN DE LOS REYES

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

EDUARDO ROJAS CAMACHO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

ORLANDO SANCHEZ ORTIZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

ELIZABETH VAZQUEZ CASTRO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

TOMASA ROMERO ESCUDERO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

JAIME CAMBAMBIA PENA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

FRANCO ELOY MARTINEZ RAMOS

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRI

MANUEL ADRIAN VAZQUEZ MEDORIO

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRI

ADAN RODRIGUEZ OLMEDO

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PT

CLARA SOLIS ALVIZAR

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PT

MARIA YAEL ALVIZAR LEON

M

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

AURORA RODRIGUEZ VIRGEN

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

MARIA JESSICA BARRAGAN MACEDA

M

 

ANGEL R. CABADA

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

ARTURO HERVIZ REYES

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

GASTÓN FOMPEROSA CASARÍN

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

CLAUDIA SANTAMARÍA GARCÍA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

ROSA ISELA GARCÍA CUEVAS

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PVEM

JUAN GUILLERMO USCANGA FOMPEROSA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PVEM

MIGUEL ÁNGEL ROMÁN GARCÍA

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRI

MARIANA PARRA ZAPOT

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRI

FRANCISCA ZAPOT ZAPOT

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PAN

ANCELMO GONZÁLEZ RIVERA

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PAN

FRANCISCO MIGUÉL SANTILLÁN ANDRADE

H

 

APAZAPAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

CESAR FLORES COLORADO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

HEBER RAFAEL GALAN CONTRERAS

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

YURIANA ACOSTA BAIZABAL

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

TANIA MANUEL LOPEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

DELFINO DE JESUS VALDEZ CABRERA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

ADOLFO ISRAEL LANDA GUTIERREZ

H

 

AQUILA

 

CARGO PRESIDENTE PROP PRESIDENTE SUP SÍNDICO PROP SÍNDICO SUP

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PARTIDO PVEM PVEM PVEM PVEM

PES

NOMBRE

JOBITA RAMIREZ LIMON FLORIBERTA PEREZ PEREZ ARMANDO ALONSO ROSAS JUSTINO SALAZAR PEREZ

MANUEL ALONSO SUAREZ

GENERO

M M H H

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PES

JOSE ALFREDO PEREZ HERNANDEZ

H

 

 

 

ASTACINGA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

 

PRESIDENTE PROP

 

NA

 

ANTONIO RAMIREZ ITEHUA

PRESIDENTE SUP

NA

GUADALUPE MACUIXTLE PANZO

SÍNDICO PROP

NA

PATRICIA TENTZOHUA TEHUACATL

SÍNDICO SUP

NA

MARIA CONCEPCION SALAS TZOMPAXTLE

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

ROCIO VIANNEY TECPILE ITEHUA

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

BLANCA TZOMPAXTLE TECPILE

 

 

GENER

O

H H M M M

M

 

 

ATLAHUILCO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MORENA

RAYMUNDO IXMATLAHUA LEMUS

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MORENA

ALEJANDRO COXCAHUA IXMATLAHUA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MORENA

MIRIAM LAGUNES CALIXTO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MORENA

JUANA TOCOHUA XICALHUA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

OLIVERIO TLAXCALA TLAXCALA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

CARLOS QUECHULPA TLAXCALA

H

 

ATOYAC

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

NA

OSCAR PIMENTEL UGARTE

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

NA

LAURO AVILA MENA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

NA

MARIA  LUISA URIBE VAZQUEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

NA

MARTHA ISELA PEREZ CADENA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

RENE RUEDA ATALA

H

 

 

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

JOSE EVERARDO CABALLERO ROSAS

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRI

MARIA DE JESUS DOMINGUEZ PEREZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRI

MARIA ELENA LEON ROIZ

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MORENA

GLORIA ARMENTA PEREZ

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MORENA

ALEJANDRA VIVEROS NIEVES

M

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PAN

LAURA CERVANTES REYNA

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PAN

MARIA SANTA MURILLO BLANCO

M

 

ATZACAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PVEM

OCTAVIO MISAEL LORENZO MORALES

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PVEM

HECTOR VELAZQUEZ SANCHEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PVEM

LAURA LAZCANO LOPEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PVEM

AIDA VILLEGAS TORRES

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRD

TEODULFO JORGE JIMENEZ CALIENTE

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRD

BENITO LIBRADO ANGEL MORALES

H

 

ATZALAN

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

JOSE HOMERO DOMINGUEZ LANDA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

ANDRES DOMINGUEZ ABURTO

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

ARGIMIRA ALARCON ANDRADE

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

MARIA DEL CARMEN ARCOS ABURTO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

BERNARDINO BOCARANDO SANCHEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

ISMAEL MOTA HERRERA

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PT

GUILLERMINA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PT

MARIA SANY HERRERA HERRERA

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MORENA

MELITON CASTELLANOS FLORES

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MORENA

CARLOS JULIAN CASTRO MARTINEZ

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PAN

JOSUE GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ

H

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PAN

LUIS CAÑADA TORAL

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PT

MARTINA HERNANDEZ PAZOS

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PT

MARIA DEL CARMEN BARRIENTOS GUERRERO

M

 

AYAHUALULCO

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

FILEBERTO MORALES ROSAS

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

ANGEL PEÑA HERNANDEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

MARIA GUADALUPE NUÑEZ ALVAREZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

MARIA DE JESUS GUERRERO GALICIA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

LETICIA GALICIA RUIZ

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

YOLANDA BENITEZ TEPETLA

M

 

BANDERILLA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

JUAN MANUEL RIVERA GONZÁLEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

DAVID SANGABRIEL BONILLA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

NIEVES VERULA ZAYAS UNCAL

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

JUANA HERNÁNDEZ SOLANO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

CARMEN YADIRA CORONEL DEL ÁNGEL

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

FLORIBERTA MORALES HERNÁNDEZ

M

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MC

ISAAC MORALES MEDINA

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MC

JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA

H

 

BENITO JUAREZ

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

FLOCELO RAMIREZ VARGAS

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

SEVERO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

SOFIA RAMOS SANTANA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

ALBERTA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

YOLANDA TORRES OLIVARES

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

ROSALBA HERNANDEZ OLIVARES

M

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRI

GREGORIO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRI

MARGARITO ESCOBAR HINOJOSA

H

 

BOCA DEL RIO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

HUMBERTO ALONSO MORELLI

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

FELIX RAFAEL MALPICA JIMENEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

ILIANA LISETH LEON HUESCA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

KABIRIA GABRIELA GARZON VELAZQUEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

LUIS HUMBERTO TEJEDA TAIBO

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

ABEL VELA TORALES

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

MARIA CRISTINA ARAIZA GONZALEZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

MARIA DEL ROSARIO ESCOBAR SANGERMAN

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PAN

GERMAN ARTURO YUNES MORALES

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PAN

ALEJANDRO ARELLANO HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PAN

MARIA MIRTHA MARTINEZ BELTRAN

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PAN

TAYDE BRAVO SEGURA

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PAN

RAYMUNDO MONTESINOS ROMERO

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PAN

RAFAEL MORA USCANGA

H

REGIDOR 6 PROP

PAN

SMIRNA CASTRO GARCIA

M

REGIDOR 6 SUP

PAN

DINORA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ

M

REGIDOR 7 PROP

PAN

JUAN RUIZ SAAVEDRA

H

REGIDOR 7 SUP

PAN

JOSE DE JESUS CASTELLANOS FLORES

H

 

 

REGIDOR 8 PROP

PAN

ESTHER CRUZ HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 8 SUP

PAN

VIRGINIA PEÑA MENDEZ

M

REGIDOR 9 PROP

PAN

ENRIQUE DE JESUS FLORES CANO

H

REGIDOR 9 SUP

PAN

AGUSTIN VIDAL ESPEJO

H

REGIDOR 10 PROP

MORENA

CARLOS ALBERTO BUTRON VALENZUELA

H

REGIDOR 10 SUP

MORENA

CELSO ERICK GARRIDO DEL CASTILLO

H

REGIDOR 11 PROP

PRI

ERIKA MIKEL HERMIDA

M

REGIDOR 11 SUP

PRI

LEIZA LILIAN RUIZ HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 12 PROP

MORENA

CELIA TRINIDAD LUNA PACHECO

M

REGIDOR 12 SUP

MORENA

CLAUDIA CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ

M

 

CALCAHUALCO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

GUADALUPE CARRILLO VAZQUEZ

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

EVA MORALES ARROYO

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

JUAN ROSAS GARCIA

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

MARTIN MORALES HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

RAMON VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

HUMBERTO CASTRO NATIVITAS

H

 

CAMERINO Z. MENDOZA

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

MELITÓN REYES LARIOS

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

APOLINAR JAIME HERNÁNDEZ MACÍAS

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

CLARA PÉREZ HUERTA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

LETICIA PÉREZ HUERTA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

JOSÉ LUIS LIBRADO SALMERÓN PAREDES

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

JUAN CARLOS MATEOS CRUZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

NA

DANIEL LÓPEZ PÉREZ

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

NA

IGNACIO HERNÁNDEZ CRISOSTOMO

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

CI

MÓNICA SANDOVAL PASCUAL

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

CI

ANA MARÍA DOMÍNGUEZ ARAGÓN

M

 

CARLOS A. CARRILLO

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA ARRIOJA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

ONAN HERNANDEZ LOPEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

MARIA GUADALUPE SUAREZ LOYO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

REFUGIO SANTIAGO MULATO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

MELCHISIDED RAMOS CRUZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

JOSÉ LUIS REYES ROMERO

H

 

CARRILLO PUERTO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

JAIME CARRILLO TINOCO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

ROBERTO VAZQUEZ DURAN

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

PAULINA MORENO VAZQUEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

MA ISABEL SANCHEZ BARRENA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

EUSTORGIO SANCHEZ PEREZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

ELOY MORENO GOMEZ

H

 

CASTILLO DE TEAYO

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

ZOILA CARIDAD GARCIA CRISTOBAL

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

GUADALUPE FABIOLA LOPEZ ROCHA

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

DARIO PEREZ HERNANDEZ

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

ABEL CAMPOS GONZALEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

CARLOS SOLIS CASADOS

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

TITO DEL ANGEL SANTOS

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRI

ALEJANDRA PÉREZ GARCÍA

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRI

MARTHA BAUTISTA SOLÍS

M

 

CATEMACO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

 

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

JULIO CÉSAR ORTEGA SERRANO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

EFRAÍN WHITE ROSARIO

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

MARÍA DEL CARMEN ALONSO MERLÍN

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

ARACELI DEL CARMEN AZAMAR BARRANCO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

ROSENDO LARA CHACHA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

LUIS RAYMUNDO MARTHEN COUBERT

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

NA

DEVORATH YAZMÍN MINIQUIZ POLITO

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

NA

MANUELA MORENO OLIVEROS

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MC

NICOLASA ZUÑIGA COBOS

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MC

MIRIAM BARCENAS MARTÍNEZ

M

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PT

JUANA BUSTAMANTE REYES

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PT

ERIKA RAMÍREZ MARTÍNEZ

M

 

CAZONES DE HERRERA

 

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

ZENÓN PACHERO VERGEL

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

EDGAR VILLANUEVA REYES

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

ELADIA RAMÍREZ CRUZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

MARÍA DEL CARMEN URIBE TORAL

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

ROBERTO CARLOS ALPÍREZ HERNÁNDEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

GUSTAVO SOBERANO GAYOSSO

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

NA

GUADALUPE VELÁZQUEZ HERNÁNDEZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

NA

DALIA NUÑEZ MORALES

M

 

 

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PRI

HÉCTOR MARTÍN ZARDONI HERRERA

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PRI

HIGNIO RAMÍREZ RAMÍREZ

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

MARÍA DE LOURDES SANTIAGO JIMÉNEZ

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

MARLENY LUIS PASIÓN

M

 

CERRO AZUL

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MC

CARLOS VICENTE REYES JUAREZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MC

ISMAEL GUTIERREZ FLORES

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MC

ZOHE GUTIERREZ VIVANCO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MC

LUISA FERNANDA SERRANO COBOS

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

KEVIN OMAR MACIAS BALLEZA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

JUAN ANTONIO DEL ANGEL AVALOS

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

LEONARDO PRIEGO BECERRIL

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

JOEL HERNANDEZ CRUZ

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PRI

OMAR RESENDIZ HIDALGO

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PRI

JULIAN FLORES MAYA

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

NORA HERNANDEZ GARCIA

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

SHEYLA DEYANIRA TORRES GALVAN

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PES

VICTORIA ARMENTA CASTELLANOS

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PES

YAMIRA BRIZUELA RODRIGUEZ

M

 

CHACALTIANGUIS

 

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

MAYRA JANETH TORRES DOMINGUEZ

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

LORELY TORRES MEDINA

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

RAUL MONTORO CANO

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

EFRAIN PERALTA VAZQUEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

DAVID GONZALEZ LOZADA

H

 

CHALMA

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

BERTHA MARIANA DE JESUS GALVAN ARGUELLES

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

SANDRA NOELY FLORES MARTINEZ

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

ROSENDO SANCHEZ FLORES

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

JULIAN ARGUELLES SANCHEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PES

BRENDA VIOLETA SANCHEZ QUEZADA

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PES

NINFA ARGUELLES ARGUELLES

M

 

CHICONAMEL

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

GEMINIANO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

VLADIMIR PEREZ GRANDE

H

 

 

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

ISABEL BAUTISTA FLORES*

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

JANET GRACIELA FUENTES GUEVARA*

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

RUFINA SANCHEZ RIVERA

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

VICTORIA CRUZ CRUZ

M

 

CHICONQUIACO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PVEM

NAZARIO PEREA AGUILAR

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PVEM

PANUNCIO GUTIERREZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PVEM

EVA GUTIERREZ GARCIA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PVEM

MARIA HERNANDEZ MARIN

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

ARACELI GABRIEL RIOS

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

JACINTA MONFIL CEBALLOS

M

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MORENA

JUAN HERNANDEZ GOMEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MORENA

MARGARITO BARBADILLO Y PEREZ

H

 

CHICONTEPEC

 

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PVEM

PEDRO ADRIAN MARTINEZ ESTRADA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PVEM

PEDRO MIGUEL MARTINEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PVEM

ANGELA PEREZ VAZQUEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PVEM

MARIA ANGELINA MARTINEZ MAGDALENA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PVEM

SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ ANTONIO

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PVEM

JAVIER TORIBIO MARTINEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PVEM

JOVITA MONTES VICENCIO

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PVEM

ZENAIDA SANCHEZ GUZMAN

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PRD

LEIDY HERNANDEZ REMIGIO

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PRD

NATALIA HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ

M

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PRD

CAMERINO JIMENEZ OSORIO

H

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PRD

PORFIRIO CRUZ CRUZ

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PRD

CATARINA DE LA CRUZ LOPEZ

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PRD

FELIPA RODRIGUEZ RUIZ

M

REGIDOR 6 PROP

MORENA

ALBERTO MARTINEZ CRUZ

H

REGIDOR 6 SUP

MORENA

ANGEL SOLIS HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 7 PROP

PRD

BRAULIO MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 7 SUP

PRD

HECTOR MORALES JIMENEZ

H

REGIDOR 8 PROP

PAN

ALICIA VERA ARENAS

M

REGIDOR 8 SUP

PAN

IRMA ALICIA ARENAS PEREZ

M

 

CHINAMECA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

NA

JOSE ANTONIO CARMONA TROLLE

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

NA

LENIN PAREDES ALEMAN

H

SÍNDICO PROP

NA

JULIANA FABIOLA RAMALES CONSTANTINO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

NA

NORMA DE JESUS MARTINEZ

M

 

 

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

EDY SANTOS LOPEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

MARIA ESTELA GUILLEN CRUZ

M

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRI

SUSANA PATRACA VIDAL

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRI

EMERITA ALEGRIA MACIAS

M

 

CHINAMPA DE GOROSTIZA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MORENA

LAZARO AVENDAÑO PARRILLA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MORENA

MIGUEL PONCE GUTIERREZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MORENA

ANA MARIA GARCES GARCIA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MORENA

ALICIA CRUZ REYES

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

MARIA ORALIA PARRILLA PEREZ

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

MAGDALENA CORTEZ CESAREO

M

 

 

CHOCAMAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

NORMA LIDIA ROJAS TREJO

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

FEBE PIMENTEL MATLA

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

PANFILO MARCELINO ROJAS TREJO

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

NICOLÁS MODESTO OJEDA

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

NA

SALUSTIA MORALES HERNÁNDEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

NA

CIRIA DE LOS SANTOS CASTILLO

M

REGIDOR 2 PROP

CI1

ANDRÉS PROSPERO ROMERO ROMERO

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

CI1

ESTEBAN NOLASCO NICANOR

H

           

 

 

CHONTLA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

ERIC ABRAHAM SOSA MAR

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

FREDDY GARCIA DEL ANGEL

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

ESTEFANIA TENA SOSA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

LILIA LONGINOS BENITO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

MINERVA DEL ROSAL MAR

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

EMITERIA AVILES CRUZ

H

           

 

 

CHUMATLAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

NA

EDGAR ESPINOZA SALAZAR

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

NA

ISAÍAS VÁZQUEZ OLMOS

H

SÍNDICO PROP

NA

MARÍA VICTORIA SÁNCHEZ JUÁREZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

NA

NATIVIDAD GUEVARA JUÁREZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRD

NAZARIA GUZMÁN BERNABÉ

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRD

CLAUDIA GÓMEZ VEGA

M

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

MARÍA ELIZA PÉREZ SANTIAGO

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

ROSA MONTES SÁNCHEZ

M

           

 

 

CITLALTEPEC

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

EUTIQUIA REYES SANTIAGO

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

AMADA SANTIAGO CERVANTES

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

DAGOBERTO RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

HIPOLITO DOMINGUEZ FLORES

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

LEOPOLDA BARDOMIANO DOMINGUEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

ANICETA BENITEZ PEREZ

M

           

 

 

COACOATZINTLA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PVEM

ALMA GUADALUPE MARAVERT ALBA

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PVEM

ROSALINDA FLORES ESCUDERO

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PVEM

JUAN PEREA MARIN

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PVEM

TIMOTEO GARCIA GARCIA

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PES

ARMANDO CORDOBA HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PES

PABLO FRANCO OLIVARES

H

           

 

 

COAHUITLAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

CI

ISAAC GARCIA ALVAREZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

CI

ROBERTO FRANCISCO GARCIA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

CI

REGINA LOPEZ GARCIA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

CI

ANA CASTILLO REYES

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

JOSE MATIAS MARQUEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

ROLANDO MARCELINO SANTIAGO

H

           

 

 

COATEPEC

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

LUIS ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ PEREDO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ ZAVALETA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

ARELY GUADALUPE BONILLA PEREZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

ANA IVETTE GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

JESUS ENRIQUE RIVERA AVILA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

PIO FERNANDO MENDEZ JAIME

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

ARLETHE DEL ROSARIO IBAÑEZ SALCEDO

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

MARIA HERLINDA ZAMORA CABRERA

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MORENA

JORGE IGNACIO LUNA HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MORENA

ABEL PELAYO ANELL

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

ERIKA LILIANA MUÑIZ FANO

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

TERESA BUSTOS MENDOZA

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

MORENA

JOSE GIL HERNANDEZ GARCIA

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

MORENA

RODOLFO ROBERTO ARCOS FUENTES

H

           

 

REGIDOR 6 PROP

MC

CARMEN DOMINGUEZ ZAVALETA

M

REGIDOR 6 SUP

MC

ALEJANDRA FABRIS GONZALEZ

M

REGIDOR 7 PROP

PRI

DARY ISABEL LOPEZ ANDRADE

M

REGIDOR 7 SUP

PRI

ANTONIA HERNANDEZ MORALES

M

REGIDOR 8 PROP

CI3

BENJAMIN SANCHEZ FLORES

H

REGIDOR 8 SUP

CI3

FELIX ROBERTO HERNANDEZ AGUILERA

H

 

 

COATZACOALCOS

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MORENA

VICTOR MANUEL CARRANZA ROSALDO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MORENA

MIGUEL GUILLERMO PINTOS GUILLEN

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MORENA

YAZMIN MARTINEZ IRIGOYEN

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MORENA

SARA GARCIA GARCIA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

FRANCISCO DE JESUS ZAMUDIO MARTINEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

CESIL COUTIÑO MORENO

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MORENA

EUSEBIA CORTES PEREZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MORENA

ALMA ROSA ESPARZA MORALES

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MORENA

ANGEL RAUL ESTRADA BERNAL

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MORENA

ARTURO SOTELO CARRILLO

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

FABIANI CUETO SALINAS

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

FLOR PATRICIA JIMENEZ

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

MORENA

BENITO SORIANO AGUILERA

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

MORENA

DAVID ESPONDA CRUZ

H

REGIDOR 6 PROP

PRI

OLIVER DAMAS DE LOS SANTOS

H

REGIDOR 6 SUP

PRI

CARLOS ALBERTO LOPEZ PEREZ

H

REGIDOR 7 PROP

PRI

KEREN ITZEL PROT VAZQUEZ

M

REGIDOR 7 SUP

PRI

EDITA JACINTA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ

M

REGIDOR 8 PROP

PRI

FELIPE DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ GALLEGOS

H

REGIDOR 8 SUP

PRI

FEDERICO LAGUNES SANTOS

H

REGIDOR 9 PROP

PRI

LENIS PAULING APARICIO AMBROSIO

M

REGIDOR 9 SUP

PRI

RUFINA RODRIGUEZ GONZAGA

M

REGIDOR 10 PROP

PAN

MARTIN JUVENAL PATIÑO ZAMORA

H

REGIDOR 10 SUP

PAN

VICTOR GARCIA SOTO

H

REGIDOR 11 PROP

PAN

BLANCA HILDA CUEVAS ROSADO

M

REGIDOR 11 SUP

PAN

CINDY ALEJANDRA LARA GOMEZ

M

REGIDOR 12 PROP

NA

FRANCISCO DIAZ JUAREZ

H

REGIDOR 12 SUP

NA

JOSE LUIS GOMEZ ALEMAN

H

REGIDOR 13 PROP

CI

ADRIANA HERRERA MARTINEZ

M

REGIDOR 13 SUP

CI

MARIA TOMASA MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ

M

           

 

 

COATZINTLA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

PATRICIA CRUZ MATHEIS

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

LETICIA ACOSTA GONZÁLEZ

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

TELESFORO MUNGUÍA GÓMEZ

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

EVELIO MORENO ROSALES

H

           

 

 

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO HERNÁNDEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

JUAN ENRIQUE AZUARA MUNGUÍA

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRI

LIZETH CASTAÑEDA LUQUEÑO

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRI

YADIRA DEL MAZO JUÁREZ

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PT

CORNELIO SOLIS RAMÍNEZ

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PT

ANTONIO CRUZ MUÑOZ

H

 

 

COETZALA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

NA

GERARDO TIRSO ACAHUA APALE

H

PRESIDENTE SUPL

NA

JOAQUIN FORTINO COCOTLE DAMIAN

H

SÍNDICO PROP

NA

MARIA JOSEFINA GALLARDO HERNANDEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUPL

NA

SALOME LEZAMA POZOS

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

BRENDA FLORES APALE

M

REGIDOR 1 SUPL

MC

BLANCA DIGNA GARCIA LOPEZ

M

           

 

 

COLIPA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

TERESA MOLINA DORANTES

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

MA. LEANDRA LLANAS CASTRO

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

ALVARO RAMOS ARCOS

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

VICTOR MARTINEZ GARCIA

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

NA

LENIN ALFREDO DIAZ MORALES

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

NA

OSCAR ALFREDO MORALES HERNANDEZ

H

           

 

COMAPA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

MARIA DEL CARMEN CANTON CRODA

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

ISABEL CANTON JACOME

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

FERMIN CASAS BLANCO

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

RAFAEL JACOME MONTERO

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PVEM

GILIVALDO CHALCHE BARRADAS

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PVEM

DARIO MUNGUIA COLORADO

H

 

CÓRDOBA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

LETICIA LOPEZ LANDERO

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

ARIADNA DE LA MORA HONC

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

JOSE JAVIER MEDINA RAHME

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

LUIS RAFAEL SAINZ YUNES

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

ELIA YADIRA ESPINDOLA CARRERA

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

IGNACIA CASTRO ORTEGA

M

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

JUAN ANTONIO TELLEZ RAMIREZ

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

ABRAHAM AIZA DEBERNARDI*

H

 

 

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MORENA

GUSTAVO GUZMAN MILIAN

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MORENA

JOSE ESCAMILLA AGUILERA

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

MARIA CECILIA SERRANO SOVAL

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

MARIA NANCY TORRES PEREZ

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

MORENA

ANGEL ETIEM JIMENEZ CASTAÑEDA

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

MORENA

JOSE RODRIGUEZ PASARAN

H

REGIDOR 6 PROP

PRI

JOSE ALFREDO RIVERON MORA

H

REGIDOR 6 PROP

PRI

MANUEL ALONSO CEREZO

H

REGIDOR 7 PROP

NA

FELIX EMILIO SACRE LARA

H

REGIDOR 7 PROP

NA

ALEJANDRO RAZO TORRES

H

REGIDOR 8 PROP

CI 2

ANA GABRIEL HERNANDEZ PLAZA

M

REGIDOR 8 SUP

CI 2

TRINIDAD GABRIELA CASTILLO PEREZ

M

REGIDOR 9 PROP

CI 1

WENDY LETICIA SANTIAGO GUTIERREZ

M

REGIDOR 9 SUP

CI 1

JUDITH HEREDIA DAVID

M

REGIDOR 10 PROP

PRI

CECILIA TAPIA GARCIA

M

REGIDOR 10 SUP

PRI

DELMY GUADALUPE AVILA ORTEGA

M

 

COSAMALOAPAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

RAÚL HERMIDA SALTO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

TERESO ENRIQUEZ SEGUNDO

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

LILIANA PÉREZ MORALES

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

MILAGROS DEL CARMEN MORALES REYES

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

JOSÉ LUIS SOLANO CONTRERAS

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

ONESIMO PALACIOS RENDÓN

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

BEATRÍZ CRUZ HERNÁNDEZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

ARISBETH ARMA SÁNCHEZ

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

NA

SILVIANO CLEMENTE MORENO

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

NA

EDMUNDO DE LA ROSA MEDINA

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

NA

ELVIS DEL CARMEN DOMÍNGUEZ ANDRADE

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

NA

MARTHA ROJAS RODRÍGUEZ

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

NA

VÍCTOR MANUEL BONILLA RAMÓN

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

NA

PABLO GALÁN CUEVAS

H

REGIDOR 6 PROP

MORENA

OSCAR SOTO SANTIAGO

H

REGIDOR 6 SUP

MORENA

JAIME BALDERAS CHONTAL

H

REGIDOR 7 PROP

PRI

DIEGO PALMEROS MUÑIZ

H

REGIDOR 7 SUP

PRI

LUIS MOLINA OSIO

H

REGIDOR 8 PROP

MORENA

HILARIA REGULES VICENTE

M

REGIDOR 8 SUP

MORENA

CLARISA ANAYA BRAVO

M

REGIDOR 9 PROP

PRD

ANITA HERNÁNDEZ CASTRO

M

REGIDOR 9 SUP

PRD

DIANA MARGARITA MÉNDEZ DELGADO

M

 

COSAUTLÁN DE CARVAJAL

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

 

PAN

 

ALICIA VALDIVIA VARGAS

 

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

 

PAN

 

CAROLINA CORTES MARTINEZ

 

M

 

 

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

ROGELIO BONILLA HERRERA

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

HERIBERTO PRADO PRADO

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

ALEJANDRO RUIZ MORALES

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

JOSE GERARDO GUTIERREZ MORALES

H

 

 

 

COSCOMATEPEC

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

SERAFÍN GONZÁLEZ SAAVEDRA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

JOSÉ ROBERTO CHARREZ CALVARIO

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

ANGÉLICA MARÍA PINEDA MARTÍNEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

TELMA VÁZQUEZ CONTRERAS

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

CARLOS MARTÍNEZ RAMOS

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

ANTONIO ROSAS RAMOS

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

ARMANDO REYES SAAVEDRA

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

LUIS IGNACIO LOYO FUENTES

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PRI

LUCÍA LÓPEZ OLGUÍN

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PRI

RITA CARVAJAL MORENO

M

 

COSOLEACAQUE

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

CIRILO VÁZQUEZ PARISSI

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

RAFAEL ROMERO PÉREZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

CLAUDIA TOLEDO LUNA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

CONCEPCIÓN LEONOR COSS GARCÍA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

PAULINO CARRIOZA ALOR

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

ABEL VILLANUEVA HERNÁNDEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRI

LEOCADIA CRUZ GÓMEZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRI

ROSALIA VALADEZ HERNÁNDEZ

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PRI

LUIS ALBERTO CORTÉS VILLANUEVA

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PRI

ANTONIO GÓMEZ MORALES

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

LUIS ALBERTO ECHEVERRÍA HERNÁNDEZ

H

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

JUAN SANTIAGO TORRES

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

MORENA

ELIZABETH VILLA MAYOR FRANCISCO

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

MORENA

KEYLA DEL ROSARIO TORRES TORRES

M

REGIDOR 6 PROP

PRD

RAÚL MOLINA MARTÍNEZ

H

REGIDOR 6 SUP

PRD

ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ SANTIAGO

H

REGIDOR 7 PROP

PVEM

MABEL ROMÁN MIGUEL

M

REGIDOR 7 SUP

PVEM

MILDRED MELO BURGOS

M

 

COTAXTLA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

DAVID MUÑOZ RIVERA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

GUSTAVO PEÑA CRISANTO

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

LUISA GRACIELA MORALES PULIDO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

LORENA REYNA ORTÍZ

M

 

 

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

LEOBARDO GUTIÉRREZ PINEDA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

CIRILO RICARDO RICARDO

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MC

REYES SERRANO FERNÁNDEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MC

CARLOS IRINEO CEBALLOS GUTIÉRREZ

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MC

BETSABÉ REYES HERNÁNDEZ

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MC

MARGARITA PEÑA SALDAÑA

M

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PES

GERARDO MONTERO RIVERA

H

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PES

MANUEL MÉNDEZ CARBAJAL

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PRI

MARTHA ELIZABETH MORENO CERVANTES

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PRI

CAROLINA GARCÍA CRISANTO

M

 

COXQUIHUI

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

LAURO BECERRA GARCIA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

SANTIAGO GAONA SANTES

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

INES JUAREZ CRUZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

GUADALUPE GARCIA MARQUEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

CANDIDO VAZQUEZ MORENO

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

PASION DE GAONA PEREZ

H

 

COYUTLA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

JESUS ANTONIO PICAZO GUTIERREZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

IDEL FRANCISCO PICAZO PEREZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

ENCARNACION GARCIA PEREZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

SANDRA LUZ ORTIZ GARCIA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

JOHANA LETICIA ALVAREZ JIMENEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

ISABEL CRISTINA SANDOVAL MORGADO

M

 

CUICHAPA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

SERGIO DIAZ ORTIZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

HECTOR MARTINEZ MARQUEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

CARMEN IVONNE DURANGO CASTILLO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

CARMEN GABINA LEZAMA MONSALVO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

LUCAS LOPEZ BERNABE

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

ENRIQUE TORQUEMADA MORAN

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MC

OSVALDO SANCHEZ CORTES

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MC

ERNESTO MONTESINOS CORDOVA

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PRI

JUANA RAMIREZ VILLALOBOS

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PRI

GLORIA BARRAGAN GONZALES

M

 

CUITLAHUAC

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

SANTIAGO GREGORIO MORALES RENDON

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

EFRAIN SERRANO DEL VALLE

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

MARIA ALEJANDRA MALAGON GONZALEZ

M

 

 

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

MARIA JOSEFINA BELTRAN HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PVEM

MARIA LUISA PEÑA VIRGEN

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PVEM

MARIA BARTOLA ROSAS LOPEZ

M

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRI

MELQUIADEZ LARA MALPICA

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRI

JOSE JESUS MORALES SOSA

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MC

CRUZ SANCHEZ OLEA

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MC

ARTURO DEL RIO REYES

H

 

EL HIGO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

JUANA MARIA MARTINEZ GUERRERO

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

DIONISIA GARCIA DIAZ

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

JOSE DE GUADALUPE HERRERA NABOR

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

MARCIAL CHAVAR RIVERA

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

RAMON RAZZO TORRES

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

JUSTINO MEZA HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MORENA

ELIO RAUL ALVARADO HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MORENA

PEDRO FLORES GARCIA

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PAN

MARIA IDALIA CORONEL DEL ANGEL

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PAN

BERTHA ALICIA CASTILLO RAMIREZ

M

 

EMILIANO ZAPATA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MORENA

JORGE ALBERTO MIER ACOLT

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MORENA

ERICK RUIZ HERNANDEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MORENA

ADRIANA LEON RAMOS

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MORENA

BLANCA ESTELA ACOSTA CONTRERAS

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRD

DANIEL NAVA TRUJILLO

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRD

JUAN GABRIEL AMAYA HUERTA

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

ENRIQUE LEAL FIGUEROA

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

IVAN DE JESUS LEAL RUIZ

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PT

LUIS VICENTE AGUILAR CASTILLO

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PT

ERNESTO MENDOZA HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

CI

ALEJANDRA ORTEGA ZARATE

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

CI

SUSANA ALVA RODRIGUEZ

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PRI

LUCIA LARA PEREZ

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PRI

MIRIAM SINTHIA CALLEJAS CABALLERO

M

 

ESPINAL

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

LEÓN HUMBERTO PÉREZ CANDANEDO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

LEÓN HUMBERTO PÉREZ LOYDA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

AMPARO SEGURA GRAYEB

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

MARÍA LUISA HERNÁNDEZ MEZA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

ELIOSSVANY JUÁREZ ÁLVAREZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

JOAQUÍN ALCANTARA NAVA

H

 

 

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

MERALDO CARBALLO PÉREZ

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

LUIS ÁNGEL LIMA GUTIÉRREZ

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PRI

AGUSTINA HERRERA MARTÍNEZ

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PRI

ANA MONSERRAT LUNA MORENO

M

 

FILOMENO MATA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MC

PEDRO LOPEZ GERONIMO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MC

MIGUEL LEON LOPEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MC

SARA CRUZ JERONIMO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MC

JUANA MARQUEZ GOMEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

MANUEL ISIDRO CORTES

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

JOSE ANTONIO MARQUEZ

H

 

FORTIN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

ANTONIO MANSUR OVIEDO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

JOAQUIN RAFAEL CARAMON MORALES

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

ROSA ANA MARAÑON REYES

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

MARIA CECILIA RODRIGUEZ REYES

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

SERGIO JIMENEZ SOTO

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

ORLANDO ROSAS SANCHEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MORENA

FRANCISCA MARTINEZ MENDEZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MORENA

IXCHEL ZITLALLY ESPIRITU APOLINAR

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MC

FIDEL FABIAN GARCIA SANCHEZ

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MC

GABRIEL SOTA CARDENAS

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PVEM

ALFONSO CORONA ANTONIO

H

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PVEM

ERICK RONZON BAÑUELOS

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PRI

CLAUDIA ANDREA HERNANDEZ ROMERO

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PRI

VERONICA GIL RODRIGUEZ

M

 

GTZ. ZAMORA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MC

WILMAN MONJE MORALES

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MC

JORGE LUIS BARRIOS AVILA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MC

ROSA MARIA ORTEGA GONZALEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MC

POLLET ITAYETZI LOBATO GASPAR

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

NA

GONZALO QUIÑONES LOPEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

NA

FERNANDO CRUZ NAJERA

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRD

SILVANA RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRD

ARACELI MUÑOZ GARCIA

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

CI

FRANCISCO HATZEL GOMEZ OCHOA

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

CI

MARTIN OSWALDO HERNANDEZ CARMONA

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PRI

ROSALIA GARCIA GUERRERO

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PRI

MARIA DEL CARMEN LOPEZ GARCIA

M

 

HIDALGOTITLAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

NA

SANTANA CRUZ BAHENA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

NA

FEDERICO TADEO SANCHEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

NA

ISABEL SAENZ OCHOA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

NA

SODELFA SHIMABUKO SANTIAGO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

JOAQUIN REYES FERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

JULIO CESAR GOMEZ REYES

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRI

YESENIA TORRES JIMENEZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRI

CHARITO GOMEZ MARROQUIN

M

 

HUATUSCO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PVEM

BALDINUCCI TEJEDA COLORADO

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PVEM

MARIA DEL PILAR ALVARADO TAPIA

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PVEM

ROBERTO SCHETTINO PITOL

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PVEM

ISMAEL TRUJILLO CARCAMO

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

DAGOBERTO SOLIS CASTRO

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

JOSE JOAQUIN ACOSTA PEREZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MORENA

ARELY FLORES LUNA

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MORENA

SUSANA PARTIDA SEDAS

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PRI

ALTAGRACIA COZAR PEÑA

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PRI

JUDITH GONZALEZ ZUARES

M

 

HUAYACOCOTLA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

JUAN ENRIQUE LEMUS SALAZAR

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

JUAN MALDONADO VARGAS

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

BELLARMINA FLORES ISLAS

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

BLANCA HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

ERIKA PEREZ JIMENEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

MIRIAM GARCIA SAMPAYO

M

REGIDOR 2 PROP

NA

FEDERICO LOPEZ BADILLO

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

NA

FILIBERTO LIRA HERNANDEZ

H

 

HUEYAPAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

NA

JORGE ALBERTO QUINTO ZAMORANO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

NA

JUAN MANUEL DÍAZ CARBALLO

H

SÍNDICO PROP

NA

OYUKI DE LOS ÁNGELES HERRERA MORENO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

NA

MARÍA DE JESÚS RÍOS ALFONSO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

RAMIRO RAMÍREZ REYES

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

ELEAZAR CALIXTO SANTIAGO

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PT

GERARDO SAGRERO JAUREGUI

H

 

 

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PT

VICENTE GÓMEZ RAMOS

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PES

ÁNGEL RÍOS FARARONI

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PES

MOISÉS CERVANTES MÁRQUEZ

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PAN

YESENIA DEL CARMEN JUÁREZ ATILANO

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PAN

IRENE JARAMILLO MARTÍNEZ

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PVEM

MADAI DE LOS ÁNGELES GÓMEZ HERRERA

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PVEM

CATALINA CONTRERAS PÉREZ

M

 

HUILOAPAN DE CUAUHTÉMOC

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MORENA

JOSE GABRIEL FLORES SARABIA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MORENA

SINUHE GONZALEZ GARCIA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MORENA

DOLORES ROSAS PAEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MORENA

LUISA GOMEZ MENDEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

MARCIAL FLORES HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

ISAAC GARCIA CASTILLO

H

 

IGNACIO DE LA LLAVE

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

RENE ANTONIO CRUZ HERMIDA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

JOSE ANGEL MARTINEZ RAMON

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

GLORIA RAIGOZA USCANGA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

ANAVEL JAIME MUÑOZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

ERIKA MAGALY LARA PASTRANA

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

NOEMI PACHECO SANTOS

M

 

ILAMATLAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MC

HONORIO DE LA CRUZ HERNANDEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MC

RUBICEL RAMIREZ MENESES

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MC

EUSTOLIA RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MC

HERLINDA BAUTISTA HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

CORNELIO HERNANDEZ VILLEGAS

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

HUMBERTO REYES OLIVARES

H

 

ISLA

 

CARGO             PARTIDO                                         NOMBRE                            GENERO

 

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

FERNANDO MOLINA LANDA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

JOSE GUADALUPE RUIZ QUINTERO

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

ERENDIRA SALGADO CARRION

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

TANIA AGUIRRE RIVERA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

NA

ISVEN YASEL CONDADO HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

NA

JUAN CARLOS DOMINGUEZ OLIVO

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PT

ALBERTO VAZQUEZ ARRIOJA

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PT

REFUGIO ROMAN PEREZ

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PES

ELOISA ARCOS MOLINA

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PES

JOSEFINA FELIPE MONTOR

M

 

 

REGIDOR 4 PROP

 

PRI

 

NORMA ISABEL VILLIERS ARREDONDO

 

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

 

PRI

 

LAURA SANCHEZ CASTELLANOS

 

M

 

IXCATEPEC

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

DAVID GUZMAN MARTINEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

MAGDALENO MARTINEZ MEZA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

MARIA CONCEPCION DEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

JULIA CELESTINO VELAZQUEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

NA

FERNANDO DE LA CRUZ HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

NA

POLICARPO MARTINEZ MEZA

H

 

IXHUACAN DE LOS REYES

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

JOSE LUIS VARGAS GONZALEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

MARTIN MELCHOR TRUJILLO

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

HILARIA GUZMAN MENDOZA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

CLARA PEREZ POZOS

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

GABRIELA RUIZ PEDRAZA

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

ROSA OLIVIA MORALES  BAZQUEZ

M

 

IXHUATLAN DE MADERO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

ADER GARCÍA ESCALANTE

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

CARLOS GARCÍA AZUETA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

GRISELDA CASTILLO ARREOLA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

EVA BAUTISTA MARTÍNEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

GONZALO CUERVO TORRES

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

ARTURO VARGAS ROCHA

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

EDMUNDO CUERVO TORRES

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

HERMILIO MARTÍNEZ ALONSO

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PRI

TERESA BAUTISTA MARTÍNEZ

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PRI

IRENE ÁLVAREZ MARÍN

M

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PAN

JHANELLY OLVERA SANTIAGO

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PAN

VICTORÍA MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ

M

 

IXHUATLAN DEL SURESTE

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

WILBERT LUIS LUIS

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

FRANCISCO RAMOS TORRES

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

MARIA ISABEL SANTIAGO CRUZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

CITLALIC SAYNES LOPEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

ALEJANDRINA MORALES MAZA

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

JOSEFINA MARTINEZ AGUILAR

M

 

IXHUATLANCILLO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

ISRAEL PEREZ VILLEGAS

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

FERNANDO OCHOA VERGARA

H

 

 

CARGO              PARTIDO                                            NOMBRE                            GÉNERO

 

 

 

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

ALFREDA NICOLAS VICENTE

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

KARINA PEREZ BASILIO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

GERMAN FRANCISCO CENOBIO MORA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

JUAN PABLO ROSAS

H

 

IXHUATLÁN DEL CAFÉ

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

VIRIDIANA BRETON FEITO

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

MARIA SEGUNDA NARCISO MASISO

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

AMADOR LANDOLFO ALTAMIRANO GALLARDO

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

ISAIAS MORENO COLORADO

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

MARIA JOSEFINA LICONA LARRAGOITIA

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

ALISON PEREZ VARGAS

M

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MC

CRISOFORO ARTEMIO ILLESCAS VILLALOBOS

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MC

MOISES FUENTES CHIQUITO

H

 

IXMATLAHUACAN

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

GUADALUPE SERRANO ANAYA

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

KARINA ZULEIMA SALOMON LARA

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

CARMELO QUEVEDO ALVAREZ

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

GAUDENCIO JIMENEZ MARCIAL

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

ROSALIA LEON HERRERA

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

JUANA DOMINGUEZ PAVON

M

 

IXTACZOQUITLAN

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

MIGUEL ÁNGEL CASTELÁN CRIVELLI

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

JUAN GERSÓN CONCHE SARMIENTO

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

CANDIDA ANA HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

ADRIANA RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

LUIS CARLOS ROMÁN YRIGOYEN

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

RAFAEL VARGAS MIRANDA

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

ALMA ROSA GONZÁLEZ IXMATLAHUA

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

EUFEMIA COLOHUA XOTLANIHUA

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PAN

ADRIÁN DE JESÚS MONTER MORALES

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PAN

ENRIQUE SANTIAGO ROBLES

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

ADRIÁN CASTILLO ROJAS

H

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

CÉSAR JESÚS MARTÍNEZ ROSAS

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

MORENA

SUSANA NAVA MOSQUEDA

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

MORENA

CELIA ESTELA SÁNCHEZ GALLARDO

M

REGIDOR 6 PROP

PRI

BIBIANA LÓPEZ CASTRO

M

REGIDOR 6 SUP

PRI

COLUMBA REYES BALCARCEL

M

REGIDOR 7 PROP

PRI

VICENTE GARCÍA FIGUEIRAS

H

REGIDOR 7 SUP

PRI

IGNACIO ABRAHAM RUIZ CASTILLO

H

REGIDOR 8 PROP

PRD

RIGOBERTO DE JESÚS CRUZ

H

REGIDOR 8 SUP

PRD

MARTÍN JIMÉNEZ ROMERO

H

 

 

REGIDOR 9 PROP

MORENA

MARICELA RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ

M

REGIDOR 9 SUP

MORENA

CINTHIA JANET HERNANDEZ NAVA

M

 

 

 

JALACINGO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PVEM

JOSE LUIS CORTES MURRIETA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PVEM

CARLOS HORLANDO SANTOS MENDEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PVEM

LUZ MARIA DEL CARMEN CONDE TÉLLEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PVEM

ENOE FELICITAS CONDE TELLEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

LUIS ANTONIO MONTERO MARQUEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

ANTONIO SALAZAR MONTERO

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PT

GODOLFREDO ESPINOZA GUEVARA

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PT

RICARDO MARQUEZ ROLDAN

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

CI

AURORA JUAREZ BARRIENTOS

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

CI

VIRGINIA ANDRADE LOPEZ

M

 

JALCOMULCO

 

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MC

JOSE ALFREDO PORTILLA VASQUEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MC

JOSE ISRAEL SOSA ANELL

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MC

YURIANA GONZALEZ RICO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MC

BERNARDINA GUTIERREZ CUELLAR

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRD

AURELIA RODRIGUEZ PEREA

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRD

ANSELMA XOTLA ANELL

M

 

JALTIPAN

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MORENA

LUCAS MARTINEZ TORRES

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MORENA

ALFREDO CORTES MORALES

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MORENA

CATALINA ARIAS MAYO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MORENA

MONICA MARIA MONTAÑO JARA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

LORENZO VARGAS MARTINEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

LUIS ANTONIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MORENA

ESTHER ELIAS RAMIREZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MORENA

JOSEFINA GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PAN

ALAN JHOSEP ROSAS CRUZ

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PAN

JOSE ANGEL CASTELLANOS TAPIA

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PAN

NELLY WELSH VENTURA

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PAN

YAHAIRA YESENIA APARICIO DIAZ

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PAN

RAUL ROMAY REALPOZO

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PAN

CARLOS MARTIN GOMEZ GARCIA

H

REGIDOR 6 SUP

NA

JONNY BAXIN SANTIAGO

H

REGIDOR 6 SUP

NA

ROBERTO ORTIZ DE LA CRUZ

H

REGIDOR 7 SUP

PAN

AGUSTINA LIMON FRANCISCO

M

REGIDOR 7 SUP

PAN

SILVIA NAZARIO CARVAJAL

M

REGIDOR 8 SUP

PT

LILIA MARTINEZ ARIAS

M

REGIDOR 8 SUP

PT

MARTHA INES ROMAY CORTEZ

M

 

JAMAPA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

FLORISEL RIOS DELFIN

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

MARTHA MONTERO VILLALVAZO

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

JULIO CESAR SOSA VILLAVAZO

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

JORGE ALBERTO MORAN DUARTE

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

JOSEFINA TORRES SOSA

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

EDITH LOPEZ MIJANGO

M

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MC

SELENE GONZALEZ MORALES

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MC

AMALIA GONZAGA ALVAREZ

M

 

JESÚS CARRANZA

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

TERESA GUILLÉN TRINIDAD

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

LUCÍA GARCÍA GARFIAS

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

MANUEL BARUCH CULEBRO

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

RAFAEL VELASCO GARCÍA

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

BENIGNO JAIME MIRANDA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

MOISÉS ESCAMILLA PÉREZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MORENA

MARÍA MÉNDEZ BERNAL

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MORENA

ALINA GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PAN

MARISOL CRUZ MENDÉZ

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PAN

ÁNGELA GARCÍA MENDOZA

M

 

JILOTEPEC

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

SERGIO FERNANDEZ LARA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

JUAN MANUEL LUNA LOPEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

NELIA CALLEJAS RIVERA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

YAZMIN HUESCA VILLALBA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

RAUL BAEZ RODRIGUEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

AGUSTIN ORTIZ SANCHEZ

H

 

JOSÉ AZUETA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

JULIAN VALVERDE ROMAN

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

SALVADOR RAMIREZ AVELAR

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

CELIA RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

JUDITH AGUILAR CASTRO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PVEM

FIDEL PEREZ POMPIAN

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PVEM

MANUEL ANTONIO VILLANUEVA SANCHEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRI

ALBERTO AZAMAR ALFONSO

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRI

OMAR CASTRO ALFONSO

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PVEM

MISBEL ALVAREZ ARANO

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PVEM

BEATRIZ DIAZ CORTES

M

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PRI

BASILIA CRUZ HUERVO

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PRI

ANGELINA REYES LOPEZ

M

 

 

JUAN RODRIGUEZ CLARA

 

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

SERGIO MANZUR NAVARRETE***

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

JOSE LUIS ROJANO PARRA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

RUBI JUAREZ OSORIO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

JAQUELINE JUAREZ MORENO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

JONATAN MORALES PORTAS

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ VIVEROS

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRI

LUIS ALBERTO CARDENAS VICENTE

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRI

PABLO PEREZ REYES

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PRI

FELICITA JIMENEZ AGUILAR

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PRI

JANETH NATIVIDAD ALEMAN

M

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

RAFAEL ARMANDO TORRES CADENA

H

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

GUMARO DOMINGUEZ REYES

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PVEM

MIRIAM GONZALEZ ZARATE

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PVEM

RUBICELA HIPOLITO CARRASCO

M

 

JUCHIQUE DE FERRER

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

LIZBETH EMILIA PORTILLA GUMECINDO

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

RAQUEL ORTEGA CAPISTRAN

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

EVARISTO MUJICA LANDA

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

ALFREDO CONTRERAS CASTILLO

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PVEM

CARLOS HERNANDEZ OLIVARES

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PVEM

RAUL TEJEDA GONZALEZ

H

 

LA ANTIGUA

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

HUGO CASTRO ROSADO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

JOSE CRUZ LAGUNES SANCHEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

OLIVIA MELCHOR COLORADO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

MARIA DE LOS ANGELES CASTELLANOS MARTINEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

LORENZO LOPEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

MARIO ALBERTO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PES

URIEL SAMUEL CRUZ ROQUE

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PES

MARTIN JAVIER PRETELIN ALVARADO

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PRI

MARGARITA DE TRIANA CARRION CARRILLO

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PRI

MARIA DE LOURDES VELAZQUEZ TORRES

M

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

INOCENSIA DINORATH MORALES ZARRABAL

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

KARLA GUADALUPE MORALES DIAZ

M

 

LA PERLA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

MIGUEL ANGEL BAUTISTA GARCIA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

MARTIN BAUTISTA GARCIA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

NALLELY RUFINA GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

SEFERINA SEVERIANA JUAREZ MORALES

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

CENOBIO ROMERO ROMERO

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

LEONARDO GERARDO SANCHEZ REYES

H

 

LANDERO Y COSS

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

PEDRO DOMINGUEZ GARCIA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

SIXTO GARCIA ORTIZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

ELVIA ORTIZ SANGABRIEL

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

PETRA CANO ORTIZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

IVETH JIMENEZ TLAXCALA

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

ICELA JIMENEZ ESTRELLA

M

 

LAS CHOAPAS

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PT

MIGUEL ANGEL TRONCO GOMEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PT

JORGE LUIS RAMOS SOSA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PT

MARTA ANGELICA ZALAZAR

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PT

MATILDE LOPEZ ESCOBAR

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

JOSE GREGORIO CABRA SANTIAGO

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

JAVIER RAMOS REYES

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PT

EMPERATRIZ SANTIAGO ARIAS

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PT

CLAUDIA AYALA RIBON

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PT

RODOLFO SANCHEZ SOTO

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PT

RAUL SANCHEZ DE LA O

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

ZURISADAI JORGE SASTRE

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

IRMA ELIA ESCUDERO RAMOS

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PAN

DEYSI MORALES DE LOS SANTOS

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PAN

FLORA MARCIAL

M

REGIDOR 6 SUP

PVEM

PERLA MIRIAM MARIN VILLA

M

REGIDOR 6 SUP

PVEM

YURIXY MUÑIZ NARANJOS

M

REGIDOR 7 SUP

MC

MAURICIO BONILLA HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 7 SUP

MC

GEOVANNI LOPEZ ESCOBAR

H

 

LAS MINAS

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

MELQUIADES ALARCON CARO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

RAFAEL SOTO MARIN

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

MINERVA ZENDEJAS HIDALGO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

ANGELES PADILLA TAPIA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

BLANCA FLORA GARMA CARBALLO

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

VIRGINIA CORDOVA MOTA

M

 

LAS VIGAS DE RAMIREZ

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

ALEJANDRO LINO CRUZ ROMERO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

ARNULFO ZAVALETA MARIN

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

MARIA DEL CARMEN BECERRA RAMIREZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

APOLONIA SOTO MENDOZA

M

 

 

REGIDOR 1 PROP

NA

RAYMUNDO ABURTO MARTINEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

NA

EFRAIN LANDA HERNANDEZ

H

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

FORTUNATA ZEPAHUA TEQUIHUATLE

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

ROSALIA XOCUA TEQUIHUATLE

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

ADAN ANTONIO COLOHUA COLOHUA

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

AARON MIXTECO ZEPAHUA

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

MAGDALENO MIXTECO MIXTECO

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

ANICETO OLTEHUA ROMERO

H

 

 

LERDO DE TEJADA

 

CARGO PRESIDENTE PROP PRESIDENTE SUP SÍNDICO PROP SÍNDICO SUP REGIDOR 1 PROP REGIDOR 1 SUP REGIDOR 2 PROP

PARTIDO PAN PAN PAN PAN NA

NA PRI

NOMBRE

HERMAS CORTES GARCIA GUILLERMO CARVAJAL CERDA

GRECIA NATALY ALVARADO GONZALEZ ELISA GONZALEZ JACOBO

LIZBETH HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ AUSENCIA DEL CARMEN ZAMORANO GARCIA AGRIPINA JIMENEZ RIVERA

GÉNERO

H H M M M M M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRI

MARIA CONCEPCION MARTINEZ RICO

M

 

 

 

MAGDALENA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MALTRATA

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

NA

GUSTAVO ROSAS HUERTA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

NA

DARIO ARENAS MORA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

NA

CONCEPCION ARAUJO RODRIGUEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

NA

LORENA GRACIELA JUAREZ MORENO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

VIRIDIANA CERONIO BARREDA

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

VERONICA CLAUDIA SALVADOR ASCENCIO

M

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MORENA

HUMBERTO ROSAS LUNA

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MORENA

RAUL DE ROSAS RODRIGO

H

 

MANLIO FABIO ALTAMIRANO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MC

NORA ESTHER VELA TORRES

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

MC

JULIA ESTHER LARA SERRANO

M

SÍNDICO PROP

MC

HUMBERTO RAMIREZ LOZANO

H

SÍNDICO SUP

MC

BERNARDO RODRIGO VELA LARA

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

FREDY DIAZ SANCHEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

MARCOS RAMOS PULIDO

H

 

MARIANO ESCOBEDO

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

 

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

BALDOMERO MONTIEL ESTEVES

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

ISIDRO URBINA LOPEZ

H

 

 

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

CLARIBEL PAEZ ARCOS

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

LAYDA MUÑOZ OLIVARES

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

JOEL CRUZ BALDERAVANO

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

JOEL CRUZ RODRIGUEZ

H

 

MARTÍNEZ DE LA TORRE

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

JOSE DE LA TORRE SANCHEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

ERNESTO CALLEJAS BRIONES

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

TERESA HERRERA MARTINEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

IMELDA LOPEZ GUADALUPE

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

EDGARDO MARTINEZ JUAREZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

FIDEL MEZA APARICIO

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MC

MARIA MAGDALENA GUZMAN MUÑOZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MC

SANDRA SANCHEZ BUSTOS

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MORENA

KEFREN LUNAGOMEZ RINCON

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MORENA

HENRI CHRISTOPHE GOMEZ SANCHEZ

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PRI

ANGEL ABEL BELLI RAMIREZ

H

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PRI

ELEAZER PAZ BELLO

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

MORENA

MARIANA TRINIDAD VIVEROS AGUIRRE

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

MORENA

RITA RODRIGUEZ AVILA

M

 

MECATLAN

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

NA

JOSE MANUEL MARCOS JUAREZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

NA

HILARIO GARCIA JIMENEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

NA

MARIA ANTONIA SANTIAGO ANDRES

M

SÍNDICO SUP

NA

CANDELARIA GARCIA REYES

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

MANUEL MARCOS ANDRES

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

FELIPE GAONA GARCIA

H

 

MECAYAPAN

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

 

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

BULFRE ALFONSO BAUTISTA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

SAMUEL CRUZ CASTILLO

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

HEIDI BAUTISTA BAUTISTA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

IMELDA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

NA

JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ LOPEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

NA

GILBERTO SALAS ALFONSO

H

 

MEDELLIN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

HIPOLITO DESCHAMPS ESPINO BARROS

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

JOSE MANUEL VELASCO PEREZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

HILDA NAVA SESEÑA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

MARTHA ISABEL MAGAÑA BAUTISTA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PVEM

DOMINICO ROMERO LARA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PVEM

LUIS CELIS HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PVEM

REYNA ESTHER RODRIGUEZ VALENZUELA

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PVEM

ADA LUZ CHAVEZ AGUIRRE

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PES

HILARIO GILBERTO LAGUNES IBAÑEZ

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PES

LEANDRO FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ

H

 

MIAHUATLAN

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

IRMA DELIA BARCENA VILLA

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

ERICKA ISABEL SUAREZ LLANOS

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

GILBERTO GARCIA MARIN

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

ABEL SALAMANCA GONZALEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

NA

LAURA ALEJANDRA SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

NA

ANA ROSA ARIAS ORTIZ

M

 

MINATITLAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MORENA

NICOLÁS REYES ÁLVAREZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MORENA

RICARDO LÓPEZ MARCOS

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MORENA

GISELA PINEDA PÉREZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MORENA

JOSEFA MORENO RIVERA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

FRANCISCO ANTONIO HERNÁNDEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

VÍCTOR GREGORIO TORRES CRUZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MORENA

ANA LETICIA SIU GALLEGOS

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MORENA

SIUMIN RICO GIL

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MORENA

RAÚL ATANASIO RODRÍGUEZ RICO

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MORENA

CÉSAR EDUARDO SU SOTO

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

TERESA PÉREZ BARCUH

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

NIDIA DAMARA VELÁZQUEZ MALDONADO

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PAN

ALFREDO KRISTHIAN MÁRQUEZ MORA

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PAN

FELIPE RAMÍREZ BALCAZAR

H

REGIDOR 6 PROP

PAN

NOEMÍ MANRÍQUE VALERIO

M

REGIDOR 6 SUP

PAN

ISABEL MARTÍNEZ REGALADO

M

REGIDOR 7 PROP

PAN

BLAS ÁVALOS SANTOS

H

REGIDOR 7 SUP

PAN

ARATH JAHIR MONTALVO MANRIQUE

H

REGIDOR 8 PROP

PRI

SAÚL WADE LEÓN

H

REGIDOR 8 SUP

PRI

JOSÉ MANUEL VILLALOBOS GALLARDO

H

REGIDOR 9 PROP

PRI

DAMARA ISABEL GÓMEZ MORALES

M

 

 

REGIDOR 9 SUP

PRI

MARÍA DEL CARMEN TORRES MAGAÑA

M

REGIDOR 10 PROP

PRD

CARLOS PRIETO ARRONIZ

H

REGIDOR 10 SUP

PRD

ISAÍAS GALINDO VIVEROS

H

REGIDOR 11 PROP

PRD

ERIKA VERÓNICA BURGOA GUTIÉRREZ

M

REGIDOR 11 SUP

PRD

YAZMÍN ZAPATA OROZCO

M

REGIDOR 12 PROP

NA

GUADALUPE ANDRADE CRUZ

M

REGIDOR 12 SUP

NA

VANESSA SOSA JOSÉ

M

 

MISANTLA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

OTHON HERNANDEZ CANDANEDO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

RENE OMAR JAEN DOMINGUEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

ANA GABRIELA MOLINA Y CHACON

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

CONCEPCION CASTILLO TREJO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

HECTOR LOPEZ SANCHEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

SERGIO LANDA ZARATE

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

ANUARA MILEYKA BOO RODRIGUEZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

FLOR MARIA TORRES DIAZ

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PT

LUIS ALBERTO LEON Y RENDON

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PT

RAMIRO JAVIER LOPEZ GARCIA

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MC

MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ LAGUNES

H

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MC

TITO CASTILLO CONTRERAS

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PVEM

ELOY MARIN HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PVEM

DAVID GONZALEZ SILVERIO

H

REGIDOR 6 PROP

MORENA

ROSA MARIA MORALES BENAVIDES

M

REGIDOR 6 SUP

MORENA

KRISTELL ALEXIS CASTILLO MORALES

M

REGIDOR 7 PROP

PT

NANCY  BARREDA SANCHEZ

M

REGIDOR 7 SUP

PT

ZORAIDA MEZA DOMINGUEZ

M

REGIDOR 8 PROP

MC

LETICIA ARROYO LOPEZ

M

REGIDOR 8 SUP

MC

BEATRIS ADRIANA MOTA MONTOYA

M

 

MIXTLA DE ALTAMIRANO

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MORENA

MARICELA VALLEJO OREA

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

MORENA

MARGARITA MONTALVO ACAHUA

M

SÍNDICO PROP

MORENA

RICARDO PEREZ MARCOS

H

SÍNDICO SUP

MORENA

ISAURO CUAHUA TETLACTLE

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

VALENTINA TEMOXTLE FLORES

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

ARTEMIA ACATZIHUA ZOPIYACTLE

M

 

 

 

MOLOACAN

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MORENA

VICTORIA RASGADO PEREZ

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

MORENA

MARIA DEL CARMEN PRIETO MORTERA

M

SÍNDICO PROP

MORENA

APOLINAR LARA DE JESUS

H

 

 

SÍNDICO SUP

MORENA

PEDRO EMANUEL FLORES AGUIRRE

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

ROSENDA MUNDO ACOSTA

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

XOCHITL CRUZ GRAJALES

M

 

 

 

NANCHITAL

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

ZOILA BALDERAS GUZMAN

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

IRAIS TORRES CHANG

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

ENRIQUE FERMIN AVALOS CHAO

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

JULIO CESAR TRUJILLO GONZAGA

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

MA. DE JESUS ALEMAN PAVON

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

SELMA YUNUEN CONTRERAS RUIZ

M

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRI

FRANCISCO FELIPE BALDERAS PEREZ

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRI

CRISTO REY CARRASCO CASTRO

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PAN

ANGELINA PANG ANICETO

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PAN

IRASEMA CAMPOS PANG

M

 

NAOLINCO

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

ROBERTO CARLOS REYES AGUILAR

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

JESUS OLIVA MERINO

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

TANIA LIZETH ROSALES MESA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

CLARA SUSANA AGUILAR DORANTES

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

LUIS ANTONIO CUEVAS MESA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

SIN SUPLENTE

H

 

 

 

NARANJAL

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

KARLA NANCY ABAD SOSA

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

MIGUELINA BONILLA DE LOS SANTOS

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

LUCIANO DAMIAN DAMIAN

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

MIGUEL ANGEL JACINTO MIRANDA

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

ISIDORA MUÑOZ GALAN

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

MARIA SILVIA DE LOS SANTOS BELLO

M

 

NARANJOS AMATLAN

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

NA

VÍCTOR ROMÁN JIMÉNEZ RODRÍGUEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

NA

FRANCISCO JOSÉ RESENDIZ ZEPAHUA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

NA

ELSY GUADALUPE ZALETA HERNÁNDEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

NA

ELEUTERIA SONI TRINIDAD

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

CRISOSFORO GARCÍA CONSTANTINO

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

JOSÉ LUIS ALDAIR IGLESIAS ZUÑIGA

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

ROSA URANIA VILLAREAL RUIZ

M

 

 

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

MARÍA SOLEDAD REYES ESPINOZA

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PRI

HUMBERTO ANCELÍN CRUZ

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PRI

ALEJANDRO TREJO MOYA

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

CARLOS ALBERTO GARCÍA PERALTA

H

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

MACEDONIO SALAS GALICIA

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PRI

CRUZ PAULA LÓPEZ MENDO

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PRI

MARÍA DEL CARMEN BAUTISTA CRUZ

M

REGIDOR 6 PROP

MORENA

VICTORIA MARTÍNEZ CRUZ

M

REGIDOR 6 SUP

MORENA

CRISTIAN ITSEL PÉREZ VICTORIA

M

 

NAUTLA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

DAICY FAIBRE MONTOYA

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

ELVIA VERJEL MARTINEZ

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

JOSE POCHAT VERJEL

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

ALFREDO GOMEZ  ROUSTAND

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

NA

AGUSTIN BARRADAS MONTES

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

NA

ROSENDO SAN GABRIEL MONTOYA

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRI

ADRIANA ESQUIVEL GONZALEZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRI

ELDA VIOLETA VERJEL ESCALANTE

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MORENA

GABRIELA CHUZEVILLE BARRADAS

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MORENA

MARIBEL GARCIA CASTRO

M

 

NOGALES

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PVEM

GUILLERMO MEJIA PERALTA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PVEM

PEDRO MOCTEZUMA REYES MONTIEL

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PVEM

KARLA MIREYA SANCHEZ NUÑEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PVEM

GUADALUPE CENTENO ARCOS

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

GLORIA BAUTISTA PEREZ

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

ALBA MARIA OJEDA ROSALES

M

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PES

CANDIDO ROMERO NESTOR

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PES

GREGORIO PABLO ROMERO NESTOR

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MC

BLAS PALESTINO VILCHIS

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MC

ELIZUR GAMEZ RUIZ

H

 

 

 

OLUTA

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

MARIA LUISA PRIETO DUNCAN

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

ELIZABETH CUELLAR MELCHOR

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

LAURENTINO GONZALEZ DE DIOS

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

GERMAN NOLASCO ANASTACIO

H

 

 

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PES

JORGE ANTONIO GONZALEZ FLORES

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PES

HECTOR BERNABE COMEZAÑA

H

 

 

 

 

OMEALCA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

PEDRO MONTALVO GOMEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

MAURICIO MONTALVO GOMEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

ALMA DELIA OLIVARES CASTRO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

LORENA VIVEROS VILLA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

MIRIAM PEREZ AMECA

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

MARCELA SERRANO TERRAZ

M

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MORENA

JAIME ANTONIO GOMEZ PEÑA

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MORENA

JOSE ANTONIO QUEZADA ALARCON

H

 

ORIZABA

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

IGOR FIDEL ROJI LÓPEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

JOSÉ LUIS SPINDOLA SOLER

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

ARACELI REYES ABARCA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

ILSE CARACAS TORALES

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

EMMANUEL GÓMEZ GARCÍA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

JOSÉ MARTÍN ARROYO ROSAS

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

ANA TERESA HERRERA AGUILAR

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

ROSALIA GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MORENA

ROCÍO SOSA LUNA

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MORENA

ALMA GABRIELA CALVA ESTUPIÑÁN

M

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PT

FRANCISCO VALDIVIA RUIZ

H

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PT

ARTURO VEGA AMADOR

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

MORENA

FRANCISCO JOSÉ AGUIÑAR RAMÍREZ

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

MORENA

LUIS MANUEL OJEDA TRUJILLO

H

 

OTATITLAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

ABEL CUEVAS PALMERO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

MARCOS HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

ELVIRA FENTANES SALOMON

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

LUISA REYNA MONTERA AGUIRRE

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PVEM

ALEJANDRO MORA AGUIRRE

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PVEM

JOSE CARLOS GOMEZ CARVAJAL

H

 

OTEAPAN

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PES

BERLIN LOPEZ FRANCISCO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PES

MARIO YAEL VILLALOBOS FRANCISCO

H

 

 

SÍNDICO PROP

PES

MAGDALENA CERVANTES RAMIREZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PES

CARMINA RAMIREZ REYES

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

GUADALUPE DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

EDUARDO REYES LOPEZ

H

 

OZULUAMA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

NA

ARMANDO ANTONIO GOMEZ BETANCOURT

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

NA

ENRIQUE DELGADO DEL ANGEL

H

SÍNDICO PROP

NA

DANIELA SOSA SOSA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

NA

GEORGETTE LILYAM PULIDO BARRIOS

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

GUADALUPE DEL CARMEN CASTELLANOS NIETO

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

CONSUELO DEL ANGEL CASTELLANOS

M

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRI

ELIAS CAMPILLO SAN MARTIN

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRI

VICTOR MANUEL CASANOVA RODRIGUEZ

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PAN

JORGE ENRIQUE DELGADO SOSA

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PAN

OSVALDO RODRIGUEZ CONSTANTINO*

H

 

PAJAPAN

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

NA

JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

NA

ROBERTO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

NA

FELICITA ANTONIO DE LA CRUZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

NA

VERONICA MARTINEZ TINO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

MARIA DE LA CRUZ PULIDO RIVERA

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

RAQUEL SANCHEZ PRIETO

M

 

PANUCO

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

FERNANDO MOLINA HERNANDEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

JUAN JOSE INES RODRIGUEZ REYES

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

AZUCENA BALDERAS RIVERA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

MA. EUGENIA GONZALEZ LINARES

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

ENRIQUE NIETO ZAMORA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

ABRAHAM EDUARDO GONZALEZ NIETO

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

MARIA GUADALUPE PEÑA ORTIZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

ROSALIA RODRIGUEZ ANGUIANO

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PAN

JUAN ELIAS DE PAZ RUIZ

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PAN

JORGE LEOPOLDO CAMACHO LEAL

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PAN

BENILDE HERNANDEZ GOMEZ

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PAN

NALLELI MARGARITA ORNELAS HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PRI

ANABEL PONCE CALDERON

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PRI

MARIA DE LA LUZ GUZMAN RIVERA

M

REGIDOR 6 PROP

PRI

ESLIM MULJADY ROMERO OLGUIN

H

REGIDOR 6 SUP

PRI

RAFAEL VALLADARES DEL ANGEL

H

REGIDOR 7 PROP

MORENA

PAMELA ETIENNE SALVADOR

M

 

 

REGIDOR 7 SUP

MORENA

MINERVA DEL ANGEL VIDAURRI

M

REGIDOR 8 PROP

MORENA

FRANCISCO JAVIER HERBERT HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 8 SUP

MORENA

HECTOR URIEL MENDEZ GONZALEZ

H

REGIDOR 9 PROP

NA

RENE APARICIO MARTINEZ

H

REGIDOR 9  SUP

NA

RAFAEL ARELLANO HIGAREDA

H

REGIDOR 10 PROP

PES

CAROLINA CARDENAS AVILA

M

REGIDOR 10 SUP

PES

ANA MARIA JIMENEZ URIBE

M

 

PAPANTLA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

MARIANO ROMERO GONZÁLEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

GILBERTO RUBIO RUÍZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

CECILIA RAMÍREZ CRUZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

JUANA MARÍA URCID GONZÁLEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

BENITO CASTILLO ROJAS

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

NESTOR MANUEL DOMÍNGUEZ GALVÁN

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MORENA

ISABEL JIMÉNEZ MORALES

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MORENA

DALIA CRISTINA GUZMÁN PÉREZ

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MC

ROSALINO GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MC

FELIX LUCIANO MARTÍNEZ

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MC

LAURA LIZZETE MONCAYO VILLANUEVA

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MC

MARÍA IRMA CORTÉS TORRES

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PRD

MARIO SÁNCHEZ MESTIZO

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PRD

GREGORIO JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA

H

REGIDOR 6 PROP

PRI

ORALIA SOLER SOSA

M

REGIDOR 6 SUP

PRI

ESPERANZA PREZAS RAMÍREZ

M

REGIDOR 7 PROP

PRI

EFRAÍN RIVERA HERNÁNDEZ

H

REGIDOR 7 SUP

PRI

JULIO CÉSAR CLEMENTE HERNÁNDEZ

H

REGIDOR 8 PROP

PT

SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ ISLAS

H

REGIDOR 8 SUP

PT

RICARDO ORTÍZ LAGUNA

H

REGIDOR 9 PROP

PAN

DAVID ESPINO MATA

H

REGIDOR 9 SUP

PAN

JORGE EDUARDO MORA MARTÍNEZ

H

REGIDOR 10 PROP

MORENA

NORA VANESA BERNABE DE  LUNA

M

REGIDOR 10 SUP

MORENA

DIANA RAMÍREZ DE LUNA

M

REGIDOR 11 PROP

MC

RUT HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ

M

REGIDOR 11 SUP

MC

ALEJANDRA TEJEDA SANTIAGO

M

 

PASO DE OVEJAS

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

ABEL RAMIREZ CORIA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

ANTONIO MELCHOR BAIZABAL

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

BLANCA CAROLINA LAGUNES BARRIENTOS

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

DULCE MARIA LOZANO CAMPOS

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

LORENZO JESUS REBOLLEDO MONTIEL

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

IGNACIO VARELA RUIZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

MONSERRAT CORDOBA PULIDO

M

 

 

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

NIDIA DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PRI

BRENDA MENDEZ LEON

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PRI

INGRID HUERTA RUBIO

M

 

PASO DEL MACHO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

FERNANDO LEÓN TREJO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

MARTÍN RIVERA ROSAS

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

FABIOLA MERINO COLOMBO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

LUZ MARÍA REYES PÉREZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRD

CESAREO SALGADO HUBER

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRD

RENEE GONZÁLEZ SORIANO

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

NA

GUADALUPE BRAVO RIVADENEYRA

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

NA

MARÍA BIBIANA RIVERA QUINTANA

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MORENA

DORITZEL VEGA HERNÁNDEZ

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MORENA

REYNA ELIZABETH GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ

M

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PRI

MARIEL ROA MURGUÍA

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PRI

BEATRIZ GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ

M

 

PEROTE

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

JUAN FRANCISCO HERVERT PRADO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

VINICIO ASCENCIO FERNANDEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

ELSA SAINZ TEJADA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

MARIA DE LOS ANGELES VEGA BARREDA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

ESTEBAN ROMANO HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

JOSE RAUL ROMANO HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MORENA

JOSE LUIS LEON HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MORENA

MANUEL GOMEZ MONTES

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

CI

ANGELICA FLOR MORALES GALICIA

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

CI

MARTHA ELENA LANDA FERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PAN

MARIA DE LOS DOLORES NORIEGA BARRUETA

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PAN

NEMY LEONOR CACERES MEDINA

M

 

PLATON SANCHEZ

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

ELVIRA CRUZ HUNTER

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

ZOILA FLOR MONTIEL ALVINO

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

FRANCISCO JAVIER AZUARA AZUARA

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

LEOPOLDO FLORES GUEMES

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

NA

DIONICIO HERNANDEZ VICENTE

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

NA

SERGIO BAUTISTA MERAZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

CI 2

IRSA SERNA GUZMÁN

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

CI 2

MARÍA DE JESÚS DEL ÁNGEL ROMERO

M

 

PLAYA VICENTE

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

GABRIEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ LOPEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

SANTIAGO VELAZQUEZ VILLALOBOS

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

YAMILET LOPEZ LOPEZ*

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

PAULA GARRIDO PIMENTEL*

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

JOSE ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

FRANCISCO JAVIER OCHOA RINCON

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

FARA GARCIA RAMIREZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

ANA LAURA VALDES PASTOR

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PVEM

LUCIO ANDRES SABINO

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PVEM

GELACIO PRIETO MANZANO

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PVEM

DEYSI CASTAÑEDA HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PVEM

YANETH HERNANDEZ CELESTINO

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PRI

JUAN JOSE CARREÑO CANO

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PRI

VICTOR MANUEL LOPEZ MARTINEZ

H

REGIDOR 6 PROP

MORENA

YULIANA LAGUNES FERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 6 SUP

MORENA

HORTENCIA VICENTE VARGAS

M

 

POZA RICA

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MORENA

FRANCISCO JAVIER VELÁZQUEZ VALLEJO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MORENA

RAMON ROSAS CARO

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MORENA

MARÍA DEL CARMEN CARBALLO VICENCIO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MORENA

SHANTAL MARAHI GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

FELIX IVÁN GARCÍA BUSTOS

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

JESÚS GALVÁN SANTIAGO

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MORENA

GREGORIA MIGUEL REYES

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MORENA

SUSANA MARLENE MAR SANTAMARÍA

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MORENA

ELOY NUÑEZ LEÓN

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MORENA

ALEJANDRO GUARNEROS VARGAS

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

BRENDA GUADALUPE CARRIÓN CABRERA

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

HELEM AURORA RAMÍREZ RUBIO

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

MORENA

JAIME HERRERA FLORES

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

MORENA

ÁNGEL CASTILLO MAR

H

REGIDOR 6 PROP

MORENA

MARÍA DE LA LUZ MORA ALARCÓN

M

REGIDOR 6 SUP

MORENA

MARTHA PATRICIA DE LA GARZA MARTÍNEZ

M

REGIDOR 7 PROP

PAN

ALDO SALVADOR MALDONADO MACÍAS

H

REGIDOR 7 SUP

PAN

JOSÉ ALBERTO CISNEROS ZEVADA

H

REGIDOR 8 PROP

PRI

DULCE MARÍA CARPIZO BAUZA

M

REGIDOR 8 SUP

PRI

ANA LUISA AGUILAR LAGOS

M

REGIDOR 9 PROP

MC

VÍCTOR SIGFRIDO CANTÚ SALAZAR

H

REGIDOR 9 SUP

MC

HÉCTOR BURGOS CABALARO

H

REGIDOR 10 PROP

PRD

FAUSTO JAIMIT CABRERA DÁVILA

H

REGIDOR 10 SUP

PRD

JAVIER ROMERO PÉREZ

H

REGIDOR 11 PROP

PAN

YHEREIRI CARRANZA LÓPEZ

M

 

 

REGIDOR 11 SUP

PAN

YURENI VELÁZQUEZ MELCHOR

M

REGIDOR 12 PROP

PES

VANESSA BALDERAS SÁNCHEZ

M

REGIDOR 12 SUP

PES

CINDY DEL CARMEN GARCÍA GÓMEZ

M

 

PUEBLO VIEJO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PES

LUIS FERNANDO CERVANTES CRUZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PES

JOSE LUIS CERVANTES LOPEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PES

ARACELI CASTILLO REYES

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PES

KEYLA CASTRO PANCARDO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

NA

REGULO HUERTA GOVEA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

NA

FRANCO PIÑEIRO RODRIGUEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PVEM

HEDER LUIS CRUZ CERECEDO

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PVEM

JONATHAN HUGO NUÑEZ LAZCANO

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PAN

OLEGARIO MALDONADO PEREZ

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PAN

OSWALDO OTHONIEL CASTILLO CRUZ

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

BLANCA NELLY PEREZ JOSE

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

MARIA TERESA JOSE GARCIA

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

NA

MARTHA OLIVA PIÑEIRO

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

NA

JAZMIN CONCEPCION HERNANDEZ BRENIST

M

 

PUENTE NACIONAL

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PVEM

FABIAN SARTORIUS DOMINGUEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PVEM

MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PVEM

MARISOL XACA SERNA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PVEM

CHRISTIAN BLANCAS ARGUELLO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

ARMANDO HERNANDEZ RIVERA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

MARCELINO FONTES DOMINGUEZ

H

 

RAFAEL DELGADO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MORENA

ISIDORA ANTONIO RAMOS

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

MORENA

BERNARDA GARCIA SEVERO

M

SÍNDICO PROP

MORENA

JULIAN COTLAMI COCOTLE

H

SÍNDICO SUP

MORENA

JULIO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

ADRIAN HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

ASCENCION GONZALEZ BERNARDINO

H

 

RAFAEL LUCIO

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

JOSE ALLAN LIBREROS ALBA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

FELIX AGUILAR MONTERO

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

HORTENCIA CARMONA VAZQUEZ

M

 

 

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

MAYTHE LUCIDO MARTINEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

HUGO ALBA LIBREROS

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

GREGORIO MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ

H

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PT

ARTURO LIRA MOJICA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PT

LUIS GERARDO AZAMAR LIMON

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PT

CLARA LUNA ANDRADE

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PT

ELVIRA LIRA HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

EUNICE CONTRERA GODINEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

JOVITA LOPEZ GARCIA

M

 

 

RIO BLANCO

 

CARGO PRESIDENTE PROP PRESIDENTE SUP SÍNDICO PROP SÍNDICO SUP REGIDOR 1 PROP REGIDOR 1 SUP REGIDOR 2 PROP REGIDOR 2 SUP REGIDOR 3 PROP REGIDOR 3 SUP REGIDOR 4 PROP REGIDOR 4 SUP REGIDOR 5 PROP

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PARTIDO MORENA MORENA MORENA MORENA MORENA MORENA PAN

PAN PRI PRI MC MC CI 2

CI2

NOMBRE

DAVID VELASQUEZ RUANO RICARDO ANTONIO GOMEZ SANTOS CARMEN VICTORIA SANTIAGO BETANZOS INGRID SAN GERMAN ESPINOSA

LUIS ISAIAS VILLEGAS CABALLERO LUCIO ESPINOSA FLORES

CARLOS ALBERTO ROSAS PEREZ ARTURO CANCINO PEREGRINA ARTURO FERNANDEZ ARANDA GASPAR LOPEZ QUIROZ

LETICIA CARRERA MARIN EVA ISELA ARZABA AVILA SOFIA GONZALEZ RAMIREZ

SANDRA LUZ AGUILAR BERRIEL

GENERO

H H M M H H H H H H M M M

M

REGIDOR 6 PROP

CI 1

MARIA DE LOS ANGELES NIETO RODRIGUEZ

M

REGIDOR 6 SUP

CI 1

MARIA DE LOS ANGELES PAREDES VALIENTE

M

 

 

 

SALTABARRANCA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAN ANDRÉS TENEJAPAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PES

MAGDALENO RAMOS XOTLANIHUA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PES

FERNANDO JUAREZ MARTINEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PES

ELISA HISMATLAHUA ROJAS

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PES

ANA BERTHA JUAREZ PEREZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

JOSE ASUNCION TORRES TLAXCALA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

BASILIO MARTINEZ ZEPAHUA

H

 

SAN ANDRÉS TUXTLA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

CI

OCTAVIO PÉREZ GARAY

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

CI

ORLANDO ESTUARDO ALTIERI ZALDIVAR

H

SÍNDICO PROP

CI

MARÍA ELENA CADENA BUSTAMANTE

M

SÍNDICO SUP

CI

ADRIANA MARÍA PÉREZ LÓPEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

CI

PEDRO DELGADO SÁNCHEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

CI

NOÉ HERNÁNDEZ BAUTISTA

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

CI

MARÍA INÉS ZARZA CARRIZOSA

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

CI

MARIANA ESTEFANÍA AMOROSO HERNÁNDEZ

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

CI

GUILLERMO JAVIER PRETELÍN SILVA

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

CI

MIGUÉL ÁNGEL BELLI ROSAS

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PAN

MARTÍN JOSUÉ ATAXCA HERNÁNDEZ

H

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PAN

ROBERTO DE JESÚS RUEDA LÓPEZ

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PRI

EFRAÍN CHAGALA CHONTAL

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PRI

JESÚS CAGAL PELAYO

H

REGIDOR 6 PROP

MORENA

EDITH OLÍN ARANO

M

REGIDOR 6 SUP

MORENA

ADY SILVIA AZAMAR GONZÁLEZ

M

REGIDOR 7 PROP

PAN

DANIELA TURRENT ESPINOSA

M

REGIDOR 7 SUP

PAN

MARÍA ELENA TORRES HERNÁNDEZ

M

REGIDOR 8 PROP

PRI

ELSA MARÍA GONZÁLEZ DOMÍNGUEZ

M

REGIDOR 8 SUP

PRI

ROSALBA ESPEJO BAXÍN

M

REGIDOR 9 PROP

MORENA

LUIS MIGUÉL QUINO MORALES

H

REGIDOR 9 SUP

MORENA

ERNESTO SOSA FUENTES

H

REGIDOR 10 PROP

PRD

IRVING MARCIAL BAXIN

H

REGIDOR 10 SUP

PRD

ABRAHAM MISAEL POLANDO ALONSO

H

REGIDOR 11 PROP

MC

REINA CAIXBA ARRES

M

REGIDOR 11 SUP

MC

ERNESTINA LÓPEZ TEOBAL

M

 

SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA

CARGO

 

PARTIDO

 

NOMBRE

 

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

ANDRES VALENCIA RIOS

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ MATEOS

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

GUILLERMINA GOMEZ SANCHEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

GRISELDA TADEO GUTIERREZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ MONTIEL

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

CARLOS MORALES GOMEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRI

ANGEL MANUEL ROSADO MORENO

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRI

WILLIAMS GOMEZ ROSADO

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MC

SERGIO TADEO ZAMUDIO

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MC

LUIS MANUEL VAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ

H

 

 

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

LETICIA VIDAL PEÑA

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

CARMELA RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PES

ALICIA MARGARITA HERNANDEZ AGÜEROS

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PES

MARIA ELENA CASTELLANOS RINCON

M

 

SAN RAFAEL

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

LUIS DANIEL LAGUNES MARIN

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

ZENON BAUTISTA ESPINOZA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

YARITZA MENDOZA HERNANDEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

KARLA CRISTINA COBA DE LA CRUZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

NA

OSCAR ALBERTO DELGADO MENDEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

NA

SERGIO ALFONSO CARVALLO GARCIA

H

 

SANTIAGO SOCHIAPAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MORENA

IGNACIO PABLO SANCHEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MORENA

AGUSTIN VILLAR SEVILLA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MORENA

AMELIA HERNANDEZ AMBROSIO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MORENA

MARIA DEL CARMEN JUAN FERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

ALFONSO REVILLA VAZQUEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

SERGIO FARIAS CRUZ

H

 

SANTIAGO TUXTLA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

ARGENIS VAZQUEZ COPETE

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

ALFREDO MARTINEZ BAPO

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

CARMEN RODAS MEJIA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

OFELIA ALBAÑIL GAPI

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

GAUDENCIO DE JESUS CASTELLANOS TRIANA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

JOEL RAFAEL REYES RAGA

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PT

CRESCENCIO RASCON  COBOS

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PT

MIGUEL XOLOT COYOLT

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

NA

ISRAEL SANTOS MAZABA

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

NA

ROGELIO PIO CRUZ

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PRI

LUZ MARIA CASTELLANOS CALDERON

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PRI

MARIA ELVIRA CASTELLANO COYOTL

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

MC

CAROLINA ANAHI NAVARRETE GARCIA

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

MC

LUCERO BAPO QUEZADA

M

 

SOCHIAPA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

DENISSE GONZALEZ CRUZ

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

PAULA ROSAS CORTEZ

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

ALFREDO GONZALEZ CRUZ

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

FELIPE ALVAREZ RAMIREZ

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PVEM

RENATO CRUZ PEDRASA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PVEM

ISIDRO SOLABAC RODRIGUEZ

H

 

SOCONUSCO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MC

ROLANDO SINFOROSO ROSAS

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MC

BERNARDO  ROMAN SANTOS

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MC

LUCINDA JOACHIN CULEBRO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MC

INGRIS YOMARA SANDOVAL ESTRADA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

SANTOS CRUZ PRIETO

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

CALIXTO DE JESUS AGUILERA

H

 

SOLEDAD ATZOMPA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

 

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

ARMANDO PEREZ DE LOS SANTOS

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

ROBERTO PEREZ DE JESUS

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

TERESA HIDALGO MARTINEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

JULIA LUISA DE LOS SANTOS DE LOS SANTOS

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

JUAN VICENTE REYES

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

ANDRES HERNANDEZ SOLEDAD

H

 

 

SOLEDAD DE DOBLADO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

MARTHA XIMENA RODRIGUEZ UTRERA

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

ROSA ELENA RUIZ BLANCO

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

FERNANDO ISAURO MARIN LARA

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

FAUSTINO PAREDES GUEVARA

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

FAUSTINO GUZMAN TORRES

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

MARIO GUZMAN CORTES

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

LORENA SARMIENTO MARQUEZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

ITZAYANA LEON ZURITA

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MC

JOSE LUIS MIRANDA ALVAREZ

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MC

JOSE MANUEL DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ

H

           

 

 

SOTEAPAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

DEYSI SAGRERO JUAREZ

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

FLORIANA RAMIREZ GARCIA

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

CRISANTO BAUTISTA CRUZ

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

CASIMIRO GARCIA GONZALEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

ELISEO SANTIAGO BAUTISTA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

SERGIO ARIEL GARCIA HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRI

RUFINA FRANCO RAMIREZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRI

MARTHA SAGRERO HERNANDEZ

M

           

 

TAMALIN

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

ANDRES RAMOS REYNO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

MARCOS ANTONIO DEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

VIRGINIA CASTILLO FERMIN

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

MARIA DE JESUS SANTIAGO MARTINEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

DIEGO ARMANDO TORRES GARCIA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

EDWIN GIOVANNI ZALDIVAR HERNANDEZ

H

 

 

TAMIAHUA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PVEM

CITLALI MEDELLÍN CAREAGA

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PVEM

ANA BERTHA HERNÁNDEZ CORREA

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PVEM

ALBERTICO RIVERA DEL ÁNGEL

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PVEM

TELESFORO HERNÁNDEZ ROSAS

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

JOSÉ LUIS VICENCIO SANTIAGO

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

ELEAZAR SANTIAGO HERNÁNDEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

NA

JUAN CARLOS ALEJANDRE JUÁREZ

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

NA

SEVERO JUÁREZ MARTÍNEZ

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PAN

MARÍA VICTORÍA GONZÁLEZ RAMOS

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PAN

GENOVEBA FLORENCIA GÓMEZ

M

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

LIZBETH LARA MÁRQUEZ

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

MIREYA OVANDO ROMÁN

M

           

 

 

 

 

TAMPICO ALTO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PES

ADRIAN DOMINGUEZ RANGEL

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PES

JOSE GUADALUPE FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PES

MARIA DEL CARMEN PECERO RAMIREZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PES

MARIA LUISA DIAZ TORRES

M

           

 

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

SUSANA YAZMIN CHINA GUTIERREZ

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

ADRIANA GUADALUPE RAMOS GOMEZ

M

 

 

TANCOCO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

FELIPA Y GUILLERMINA CRUZ CARBALLO

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

NORMA ESTHER DEL ANGEL APOLINAR

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

CATARINO SALVADOR LINCER

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

EDEN MARQUEZ BENITO

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

ARMANDO ALBERTO FLORES CUERVO

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

INOCENCIO CASTRO LAZCANO

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

MARIA ESTHER MELO SANTIAGO

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

MARIVEL DEL ANGEL FELIPE

M

           

 

 

TANTIMA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

ROSALIA ALVAREZ MUÑOZ

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

MINERVA CARDENAS HERNANDEZ

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

ATANACIO PEREZ MUÑOZ

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

TEODOMIRO MELO RAMIREZ

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

ASCENCION ALVARADO OLAZARAN

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

LUIS DE LA CRUZ DEL ANGEL

H

           

 

 

TANTOYUCA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

AMADO GUZMAN AVILES

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

JOSE OCAÑA SAVALA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

DELFINA DEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

EUSEBIA DEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

HOMERO SANCHEZ RIVERA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

JESUS FRANCISCO COVARRUBIAS HERRERA

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

EVA MORENO CARDENAS

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

MARIA ANASTACIA DEL ANGEL AVILES

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PAN

ADRIAN RAMIREZ LOPEZ

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PAN

LUIS EDGAR MORALES ZAVALA

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PAN

LIZBETH MONROY VERA

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PAN

ERIKA GUADALUPE ORTEGA ZUMAYA

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PAN

RENE SALAZAR CASTELLANOS

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PAN

GUSTAVO NAVA PEREZ

H

REGIDOR 6 PROP

PRI

NORMA ANGELICA REYES VERA

M

REGIDOR 6 SUP

PRI

FELIPA NERI RUANO HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 7 PROP

PRI

PATRICIO SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 7 SUP

PRI

JOSE ROBERTO CAMPOS MEDELLIN

H

REGIDOR 8 PROP

MORENA

NANCY ADALYD CORTES HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 8 SUP

MORENA

MARIA ZARRABAL ROSADO

M

           

 

 

TATAHUICAPAN DE JUÁREZ

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

ESTEBAN BAUTISTA HERNANDEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

TIRSO MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

ESTELA MENDEZ LEON

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

MARIA YINNY HERNANDEZ DIAZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

JUAN ALBERTO CRUZ BAUSTISTA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

AGUSTIN CRUZ MARTINEZ

H

           

 

 

TATATILA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

MARIA ANGELICA VAZQUEZ CASAS

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

MARIA ELENA MEJIA LOPEZ

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

ISIDRO VAZQUEZ TELLEZ

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

RAFAEL ORTEGA TORNERO

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

BASILIO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

ESTEBAN PEREZ FLORES

H

           

 

 

TECOLUTLA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

JUAN ANGEL ESPEJO MALDONADO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

CIRILO OLARTE VAZQUEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

CLAUDIA ISELA PARDIÑAS GONZALEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

SABINA HERNANDEZ ATZIN

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PVEM

MARIBEL DURAN VALENCIA

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PVEM

KARINA RAMIREZ ALVAREZ

M

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MC

ABRAHAM OSVALDO RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MC

GABRIEL GRAPPIN SOTO

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PRI

NOEMI HUERTA BETANCOURT

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PRI

MAYTE JULIETA GUZMAN CARRE

M

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PRD

ELEAZAR CHAVIRA ABAD

H

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PRD

ENRIQUE JIMENEZ FUERTES

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PVEM

LUIS ARMANDO GOMEZ DIEZ

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PVEM

HECTOR MENDIOLA DIAZ

H

           

 

 

TEHUIPANGO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

RUFINO CONTRERAS MEDRANO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

ARNULFO QUIAHUA CHIPAHUA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

ARACELI FABIAN SANCHEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

OLIVIA ACAHUA TEHUINTLE

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

ARMANDO PANZO CHIPAHUA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

SERGIO PANZO TECPILE

H

           

 

 

TEMPOAL

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

ABEL HERMENEGILDO DIAZ PONCE

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

EZEQUIEL CARDENAS TORRES

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

ANA LILIA CERON CERON

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

VERONICA OSORIO HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

DAGOBERTO BAUTISTA JONGUITUD

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

MIGUEL AZUARA HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

NA

VICTOR HUGO HERNANDEZ SOLIS

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

NA

MARCELO VELASCO BLANCO

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PAN

HUMBERTO ARNOLDO SILVA MEDELLIN

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PAN

DAMIAN SANCHEZ ZUMAYA

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

NA

SAUDI  MARIBEL MERAZ ROMERO

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

NA

ERIKA ARGUELLES SANTOS

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

C1

MARISELY ARGUELLES GALVÁN

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

C1

MARISSA HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ

M

           

 

 

TENAMPA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

OLGA LIDIA SANCHEZ REYES

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

ANGELICA GALINDO TLAZALO

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

NAHUM DOMINGUEZ LEZAMA

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

JOSE CORIA VASQUEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

TEODULFO SANTOYO VASQUEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

RAFAEL REYES GARCIA

H

           

 

 

TENOCHTITLAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

PRIMITIVA SANCHEZ GABRIEL

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

ADELINA HERNANDEZ ALONSO

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

JOAQUIN GRAJALES SANTIAGO

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

MIGUEL GRAJALES HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

JOSE AQUILES SANCHEZ GABRIEL

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

JUSTO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ

H

           

 

 

TEOCELO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PES

MARIO ANTONIO CHAMA DIAZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PES

JUAN PEDRO OLMOS GOMEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PES

ZAYRA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ ANDRADE

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PES

ANA LIZ XILOTL MAY

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

LUIS VALENCIA LOPEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ GARCIA

H

           

 

 

TEPATLAXCO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

LUZ DEL CARMEN HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

RUTILA VALERIO LIMON

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

JUAN CASTILLO FLORES

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

SAMUEL GARCIA PEROTE

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

YAEL MELISA CASTILLO BLANCO

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

MARIA DE LOS REMEDIOS HERNANDEZ MUNGUIA

M

           

 

 

 

 

TEPETLÁN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

CARLOS ROMERO GONZALEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

JESUS SANTAMARIA VIVEROS

H

 

SÍNDICO PROP

 

PRD

GUADALUPE LUCERO HERNANDEZ LADRON DE

GUEVARA

 

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

YERIZ PATRICIA RAMIREZ CARDENAS

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PES

OGUILBER CASTILLO AGUILAR

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PES

ISIDORO SALAZAR SOSA

H

           

 

 

TEPETZINTLA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

OLGA ISELA GERARDO MORALES

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

GUADALUPE CORTES VICENCIO

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

JUAN  HERMELINDO MORALES

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

JOSE FRANCISCO ROSAS DE LA CRUZ

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PVEM

MIGUEL ANGEL HIGINIO BENITO CELESTINO

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PVEM

REFUGIO FELICIANO DE LA CRUZ

H

           

 

 

TEQUILA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

JAVIER MISSAEL GARCIA ZEPAHUA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

JUAN CORNELIO TZOPITL COYOHUA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

LETICIA TZOPITL TEHUINTLE

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

JAZMIN TEXCAHUA COLOHUA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

ADELAIDA COLOHUA CARBAJAL

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

SALOME HERNANDEZ MARQUEZ

M

           

 

 

TEXCATEPEC

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PVEM

PEDRO ESCAMILLA JIMENEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PVEM

EMILIANO PETRONILO VICENTE

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PVEM

MODESTA MORONES ELEJIN

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PVEM

BRIGIDA BENITO ALBINO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRD

MARIA DEL CARMEN HERNANDEZ TEODORO

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRD

GRACIELA GRANADA ALONSO

M

           

 

 

TEXHUACAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MORENA

BERNARDINO TZANAHUA ANASTACIO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MORENA

GABINO QUECHULPA TEPOLE GABINO

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MORENA

SALUSTIA ANASTACIO ROMERO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MORENA

ANAHI TEPOLE RAMIREZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

ALFREDA TEPOLE QUECHULPA

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

FATIMA DIONET QUECHULPA RODRIGUEZ

M

           

 

 

TEXISTEPEC

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

SAUL REYES RODRIGUEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

WILFRIDO REYES RODRIGUEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

CARMEN BARRAGAN REYES

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

CATALINA CRISOSTOMO HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

NA

CANDIDO CRUZ FERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

NA

JOSE ALBERTO ANTONIO LIBRADO

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PVEM

ESMERALDA HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PVEM

MARIA ISABEL DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ

M

           

 

 

TEZONAPA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MC

LUIS ARTURO SANCHEZ GARCIA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MC

ALEXIS SANCHEZ GARCIA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MC

ESTRELLA CISNEROS VAZQUEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MC

DULCE LAURA LOPEZ CARRERA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

OSCAR EUSEBIO SANCHEZ REYES

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

JOSE DANIEL MENDEZ LOPEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PVEM

FRANCISCO JAVIER SANTIAGO VITE

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PVEM

ERICK MUÑOZ TELLO

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PAN

HECTOR ACOSTA RAMIREZ

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PAN

ERASMO CERVANTES ESTRADA

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PVEM

ANEL CABALLERO MURILLO

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PVEM

AMMY DENISSE MEZA QUEZADA

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PAN

MIGUELINA PEREZ PIMENTEL

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PAN

MIRIAM SOLEDAD DEMUNDER CUELLO

M

           

 

 

TIERRA BLANCA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

PATRICIO AGUIRRE SOLIS

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

JOSE LUIS LAGUNES DOMINGUEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

MERCEDES ARLETTE BARRIENTOS LIBREROS

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

JUANA DELFIN PORTELA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

FELIPE DE JESUS BURGOS ZALETA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

LENIN PINEDA LARA

H

           

 

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MORENA

JUAN JOSE RUIZ HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MORENA

JOSE ANTONIO AGUILAR RAMON

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MORENA

LAURA CATALINA REYES ROMERO

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MORENA

GEORGINA MAZA RIVERA

M

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MC

ERNESTO PALMEROS RAMIREZ

H

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MC

FRANCISCO MURILLO MALPICA

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PRI

MARISELA VELA PULIDO

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PRI

LUCIA BUENO MAYA

M

REGIDOR 6 PROP

NA

RAFAEL MONTIEL MARTINEZ

H

REGIDOR 6 SUP

NA

DIEGO ARMANDO AHUJA JIMENEZ

H

REGIDOR 7 PROP

MC

MARIA LUISA LOPEZ TECALCO

M

REGIDOR 7 SUP

MC

AURELIA LOPEZ ORTEGA

M

REGIDOR 8 PROP

MORENA

ALICIA SALOMON PEREZ

M

REGIDOR 8 SUP

MORENA

MARIA ISABEL CABRERA BETANZO

M

 

 

TIHUATLÁN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

RAÚL HERNÁNDEZ GALLARDO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

JOSÉ LUIS DE LEÓN SAN MARTÍN

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

ANGELA MARÍN HERNÁNDEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

MARÍA LUISA LÓPEZ DEL ÁNGEL

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRD

EDWIN STEVEN GÓMEZ ORTÍZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRD

LEOBARDO GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRD

JANET MARÍA GUERRERO HERNÁNDEZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRD

ESTEPHANY GÓMEZ LOYA

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MORENA

JUAN FRANCISCO CUERVO FLORES

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MORENA

JUAN MARCOS BETANCOURT HERNÁNDEZ

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PRI

BENITO SOLÍS QUINTANA

H

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PRI

MIGUEL ÁNGEL CASADOS ALMENDRA

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PAN

YAZMÍN GÓMEZ RAMÍREZ

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PAN

FRIDA ESTHEFANIA LAGUNES SAN AGUSTÍN

M

           

 

 

TLACHICHILCO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

VICTORIA LUIS CALIXTO

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

BLANCA IRIS TOLENTINO VELAZCO

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

ABUNDIO ACIAIN GARCIA

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

GREGORIO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

SAULO FRANCISCO MACARIO

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

REYNALDO CASTAÑEDA GAYOSSO

H

           

 

 

TLACOJALPAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

CLARA LUZ DOMINGUEZ VARGAS

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

GLADYS DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

LUIS LOPEZ RIVADENEYRA

H

           

 

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

CANDELARIO PEREZ MARTINEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

BACILIO HERNANDEZ CAMARERO

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

JOSE LUIS DURAN TORRES

H

 

 

TLACOLULAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

NA

DAVID VELASCO HERNANDEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

NA

OSCAR RAUL ORTIZ SANCHEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

NA

ARACELY SANTIAGO LANDA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

NA

MARIA DE LOS ANGELES ARGUELLES HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

ROBERTO SOLANO CRUZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

REYES JUAN DIAZ

H

           

 

 

TLACOTALPAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

CI1

CHRISTIAN ROMERO PEREZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

CI1

MIGUEL CAZARIN NARANJO

H

SÍNDICO PROP

CI1

MARTHA URBANO GONZALEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

CI1

ANDREA GUADALUPE ORTEGA PEREZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

CI1

ERIC ENRIQUE MORTEO VERDEJO

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

CI1

XAVIER FONSECA IÑIGUEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

CI1

XOCHITL DEL ROSARIO FERREIRA ZAMUDIO

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

CI1

MARIANA GARCIA JUAREZ

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

NA

GONZALO PALACIOS CATARINO

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

NA

RUBEN MULATO JUAREZ

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

MARIA MAGDALENA AZCANIO HERRERA

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

ELDA DEL CARMEN GARCIA MALPICA

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

MC

JULIAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ BERNAL

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

MC

JOSE LUIS JACOBO SOLANO

H

           

 

 

TLACOTEPEC DE MEJÍA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

NA

ANSBERTO MARINO ESPINOZA MURILLO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

NA

DONATO CRIVELLI RINCON

H

SÍNDICO PROP

NA

MARIA IZABEL PAEZ ALMANZA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

NA

FABIOLA REBOLLEDO ZINK

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

BEATRIZ HERNANDEZ FUENTES

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

BEATRIZ MEJIA FLORES

M

           

 

 

TLALIXCOYAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

AGUSTIN LAGUNES ALVAREZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

CRECENCIO MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

ANA LUISA MEJIA LARA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

AMAIRANI ALDAN SALAS

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

ALFONSO LOZANO ROJAS

H

           

 

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

RODRIGO VIDAL DELGADO

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRI

GUEDANA VALDIVIA LORDMENDEZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRI

MARIA CRISTINA LARA PRECIADO

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MORENA

MACARIO MORALES TEMIZ

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MORENA

EDUARDO SANCHEZ MORALES

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PRI

ISAIAS PEREZ PEREZ

H

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PRI

JORGE ACOSTA ELVIRA

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

CI1

MAYRA DELFIN ELVIRA

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

CI1

DORA ALDINA ROMERO GONZALEZ

M

 

 

TLALNELHUAYOCAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

DAVID ANGELES AGUIRRE

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

CENOBIO FERNANDEZ CABRERA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

APOLONIA DOMINGUEZ HDEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

MARIA DEL ROSARIO FLORES VIVEROS

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

AUREA GERON CONTRERAS

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

MARIA RUFINA HERRERA CEPEDA

M

           

 

 

TLALTETELA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

ALDEGUNDO VELA LOPEZ***

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

JOSE JUSTO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

CARMELA GARCIA RUIZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

ESMERALDA VAZQUEZ MUÑOZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

NA

MARIO MORENO LOPEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

NA

LUIS ALBERTO CORTES FLORES

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

MARIA DOLORES SANCHEZ ELOS

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

JULIANA GALAN RODRIGUEZ

M

           

 

 

TLAPACOYAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

OFELIA JARILLO GASCA

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

BLANCA MENDEZ RAMIREZ

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

NOEL MARTINEZ ALVAREZ

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

ANDRES DOMINGUEZ VICICONTI

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

NA

EDGAR JUAREZ ANIMAS

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

NA

JUAN CARLOS SAN ROMAN SANCHEZ

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MC

MANUEL ZAMORA TANCHIPE

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MC

MAXIMO VALENCIANO PREZA

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MORENA

ZOILA AGUILAR AGUILAR

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MORENA

ERIKA MONFIL ABAD

M

REGIDOR 4 PROP

NA

ALBA ELENA TIRADO RODRIGUEZ

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

NA

MARGARITA LOPEZ VAZQUEZ

M

           

 

 

TLAQUILPA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

NA

MARTHA TENTZOHUA SANCHEZ

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

NA

FABIOLA SANCHEZ TZOMPAXTLE

M

SÍNDICO PROP

NA

HECTOR SANCHEZ CUAQUEHUA

H

SÍNDICO SUP

NA

SALOMON SANCHEZ SALAS

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

JOSE CARLOS SANCHEZ TZANAHUA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

FRANCISCO LOPEZ ROSALES

H

           

 

 

TLILAPAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

GABRIELA RAMOS RAMIREZ

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

LUCILA GUZMAN LOPEZ

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

VALENTIN APARICIO ROMERO

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

MARTIN JIMENEZ CORTES

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

ANSELMO TEHUINTLE DE LA CRUZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

JUAN ROJAS TIBURCIO

H

           

 

 

TOMATLÁN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

NA

NICOLAS PRADO MORALES

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

NA

BALTAZAR MARIA VAZQUEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

NA

CONCEPCION IVONNE LOPEZ TECALCO

M

SÍNDICO SUP

NA

ARIZBETH MONTALVO HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

JOSE DONATO CORTES SUAZO

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

LEONARDO LEONAR VALERIO

H

           

 

 

TONAYÁN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

CIRINA APODACA QUIÑONES

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

CLEMENCIA PEREZ AGUILAR

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

NICOLAS PINEDA RODRIGUEZ

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

JUAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

EFIGENIA JUAREZ PEREZ*

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

ERIKA JAZMIN GALICIA ROJAS*

M

           

 

 

TOTUTLA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

MAYRA PAREDES MORALES

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

ALMA ROSA LOPEZ RIVERA

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

JOSE ALFREDO CASTILLO VAZQUEZ

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

JOSE SERGIO LOPEZ HERRERA

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PVEM

JAZMIN REYEZ QUIROZ

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PVEM

SALOME REYES TELLES

M

           

 

 

TRES VALLES

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

JOSE MANUEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

PRISCILIANO BAUTISTA PEREZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

ESTHER ESPINOZA APOLINAR

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

MARIA LUISA RUIZ JIMENEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ MENDOZA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

ELEUTERIO MANZANO PEREA

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRI

JOSE ANTONIO HERRERA PEÑA

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRI

ANDY ALAN MUÑOZ LOPEZ

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PT

ILDELFONSO SANTOS MENDOZA

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PT

MARIO MORALES MORALES

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PRI

ANDREA MANZANO REGULES

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PRI

CARMEN JOSE MANUEL

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PVEM

HELEN BEATRIZ REYES ARRONIZ

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PVEM

VIVIANA GARCIA TELLEZ

M

           

 

 

TUXPAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

JUAN ANTONIO AGUILAR MANCHA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

FELIX HIRAM CÁRDENAS MAR

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

ARELI BAUTISTA PÉREZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

GUADALUPE AQUINO JIMÉNEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

ANTONIO BAUTISTA QUIRÓZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

JUAN GÓMEZ GARCÍA

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

CI 2

ROBERTO LÓPEZ ARÁN

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

CI 2

CIRILDO RAFAEL SANTIAGO

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

CI 2

MAYTE CATALINA VILLALOBOS FORTÚN

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

CI 2

MARIA YOLANDA FORTÚN HERNÁNDEZ

M

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDEZ SALDAÑA

H

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

ISAÍAS BERMÚDEZ DÍAZ

H

REGIDOR 5 PROP

MORENA

BEATRÍZ PIÑA VERGARA

M

REGIDOR 5 SUP

MORENA

EVELYN ARLETT MONCADA ALEJO

M

REGIDOR 6 PROP

CI 1

JUAN FRANCISCO CRUZ LORENCEZ

H

REGIDOR 6 SUP

CI 1

JESÚS ANTONIO REYES REYES

H

REGIDOR 7 PROP

PRI

SONIA FÁTIMA CORONA CHAÍN

M

REGIDOR 7 SUP

PRI

MATILDE REYES RANGEL

M

REGIDOR 8 PROP

NA

JORGE RAFAEL ÁLVAREZ COBOS

H

REGIDOR 8 SUP

NA

MARCO ANTONIO ARIZMENDI SOLÍS

H

REGIDOR 9 PROP

PVEM

MÓNICA GUADALUPE ORTÍZ BLANCO

M

REGIDOR 9 SUP

PVEM

MIRZA RODRÍGUEZ RAMÍREZ

M

           

 

 

TUXTILLA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

FROYLAN ESTRADA RENDON

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

ROLANDO RENDON FERNANDEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

YENI MEDINA REYES

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

MA. ALICIA VIDAL ACEVEDO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

NA

AURELIO MEDINA REYES

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

NA

FERNANDO CHAVEZ FLORES

H

           

 

 

URSULO GALVÁN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

JOSE ENRIQUE BENITEZ AVILA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

JOSE ALBERTO MOCTEZUMA DOMINGUEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

NORMA ALICIA HERRERA MEJIA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

LISBET UTRERA DOMINGUEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

ANDRES SALAS CONTRERAS

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

SAMUEL ARANO VICUÑA

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PES

EUGENIO MENDOZA

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PES

OSVALDO PLATAS BLANCO

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PRI

MITZHY PAHOLA MORALES ALARCON

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PRI

AZUCENA ROMERO HERNANDEZ

M

           

 

 

UXPANAPA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

NA

ESTEBAN CAMPECHANO RINCON

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

NA

RAFAEL UTRERA PARRA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

NA

GUADALUPE ANDRES GARCIA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

NA

INES VILLALOBOS SANTIAGO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PT

BALDOMERO CASTRO DIAZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PT

FELIPE SALOMON SALOMON

H

           

 

 

VEGA DE ALATORRE

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PVEM

ROMAN BENEDICTO BASTIDA HUESCA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PVEM

HECTOR ORTIZ MATA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PVEM

GRACIELA PATRICIA ZALETAS PINEDA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PVEM

MARIA DE LOS ANGELES LAGUNES AGUILAR

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

ANGELINA PEREDO RAMOS

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

MARIA GRISELDA MOTA CALLEJA

M

           

 

 

VERACRUZ

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

FERNANDO YUNES MARQUEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

CARLOS RAMOS DE LA MEDINA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

ALMA AIDA LAMADRID RODRIGUEZ

M

           

 

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

MONTSERRAT ACEVAL ACOSTA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

LUIS EDUARDO PINEDA GARCIA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

ALBERTO RENATO NUÑEZ RAMOS

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PAN

ILEANA RAMIREZ DOMINGUEZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PAN

DINORA MORA DELFIN

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

PAN

MIGUEL DAVID HERMIDA COPADO

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

PAN

JOSE ANTONIO CIMADEVILLA FIGUEIRAS

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PAN

XOCHITL NATHALIE ARZABA HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PAN

ALMA ROCIO DE LA MIYAR ANDREU

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

PAN

JOSE ANTONIO SALAZAR RIOS

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

PAN

GERARDO LOYA ROMERO

H

REGIDOR 6 PROP

PAN

MARIA DEL ROSARIO VERA

M

REGIDOR 6 SUP

PAN

ROSA AURORA HERNANDEZ ORTEGA

M

REGIDOR 7 PROP

PAN

RICARDO GOMEZ VALDIVIA

H

REGIDOR 7 SUP

PAN

RICARDO BERISTAIN SAUCEDO

H

REGIDOR 8 PROP

MORENA

PABLO LARA BAEZ

H

REGIDOR 8 SUP

MORENA

VALENTIN PAVON LOBATO

H

REGIDOR 9 PROP

MORENA

YADIRA TAPIA HERNANDEZ

M

REGIDOR 9 SUP

MORENA

NATALIA NIEVES MORA

M

REGIDOR 10 PROP

MORENA

JUAN INOCENTE DE LA CRUZ SANCHEZ

H

REGIDOR 10 SUP

MORENA

FRANCISCO JAVIER LORENZO CABRERA

H

REGIDOR 11 PROP

PRI

MARLON EDUARDO RAMIREZ MARIN

H

REGIDOR 11 SUP

PRI

FIDEL MURGA LAGUNES

H

REGIDOR 12 PROP

PRI

VICTORIA REBOLLEDO LAGUNES

M

REGIDOR 12 SUP

PRI

ITZEL JOANNA VELAZQUEZ ARAGON

M

REGIDOR 13 PROP

PVEM

CLOTILDE JULIANA REYES DOMINGUEZ

M

REGIDOR 13 SUP

PVEM

MARIA MERCED MORALES BALLESTEROS

M

 

 

VILLA ALDAMA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

GISELA RAMON CONTRERAS

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

YANET VIVIANA SALAZAR ALONSO

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

MACARIO CRUZ DEMETRIO

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

JOSE ANTELMO ARNULFO ZAVALETA VILLEGAS

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

ISIDRA RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

DUCISE HERNANDEZ SALVADOR

M

REGIDOR 2 PROP

NA

ANA LAURA SOTO ROSAS

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

NA

ANA PATRICIA HERNANDEZ SOTO

M

           

 

 

XALAPA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MORENA

PEDRO HIPÓLITO RODRÍGUEZ HERRERO

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MORENA

ULISES ANTONIO PONCE TENORIO

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MORENA

ANGÉLICA IVONNE CISNEROS LUJAN

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MORENA

AURORA CASTILLO REYES

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

ERIC OMAR RODOLFO JUÁREZ VALLADARES

H

           

 

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

RAMÓN ALBERTO GARCÍA POZOS

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

MORENA

GUILLERMINA RAMÍREZ RODRÍGUEZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

MORENA

GUADALUPE CARLOTA RODRÍGUEZ GALNARES

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

MORENA

RAFAEL PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

MORENA

JORGE LUIS ALARCÓN CONTRERAS

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

MORENA

CONSUELO OCAMPO CANO

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

MORENA

LETICIA DEL CARMEN BENITEZ GUERRERO

M

REGIDOR 5 PROP

MORENA

JUAN DE DIOS ALVARADO GARCÍA

H

REGIDOR 5 SUP

MORENA

OSCAR MENDOZA CORTÉS

H

REGIDOR 6 PROP

MORENA

MARÍA CONSUELO NIEMBRO DOMÍNGUEZ

M

REGIDOR 6 SUP

MORENA

ZULMA VIANEY AMADOR RODRÍGUEZ

M

REGIDOR 7 PROP

PAN

ERIKA YERANIA DÍAZ CHAVAR

M

REGIDOR 7 SUP

PAN

MARÍA MARGARITA MÁRQUEZ SÁNCHEZ

M

REGIDOR 8 PROP

PAN

PEDRO ANTONIO ALVARADO HERNÁNDEZ

H

REGIDOR 8 SUP

PAN

JUAN LUIS HERNÁNDEZ AGUILAR

H

REGIDOR 9 PROP

PAN

ANA MARÍA CÓRDOBA HERNÁNDEZ

M

REGIDOR 9 SUP

PAN

GRACIELA QUIRÓZ RODRÍGUEZ

M

REGIDOR 10 PROP

PRI

JUAN GABRIEL FERNÁNDEZ GARIBAY

H

REGIDOR 10 SUP

PRI

ARTURO CHIMAL GUTIÉRREZ

H

REGIDOR 11 PROP

NA

FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ VILLAGOMEZ

H

REGIDOR 11 SUP

NA

JUAN MARTÍNEZ ACOSTA

H

REGIDOR 12 PROP

PRD

LUIZA ANGÉLICA BERNAL VELÁZQUEZ

M

REGIDOR 12 SUP

PRD

GLORIA CÓRDOBA ARROYO

M

REGIDOR 13 PROP

MC

OSBALDO MARTÍNEZ GAMEZ

H

REGIDOR 13 SUP

MC

CARLOS MENDEZ DE LA LUZ ORTÍZ

H

 

 

XICO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRI

GLORIA LUZ GALVAN ORDUÑA

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRI

MARIA DE JESUS CORTES VAZQUEZ

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRI

JOSE MIGUEL CUEL GUEVARA

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRI

JOSE DE JESUS CABALLERO OLMEDO

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MORENA

EDUARDO POZOS PEREZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MORENA

JOSE EDUARDO YOVAL CORONA

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PRD

JOSE SABINO MIGUEL VALDIVIA POZOS

H

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PRD

RAFAEL GALVAN TOPAL

H

REGIDOR 3 PROP

CI

LUZ DEL CARMEN MONTEMIRA MAVIL

M

REGIDOR 3 SUP

CI

BEATRIZ MESTIZO NAVARRO

M

           

 

 

XOXOCOTLA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

MORENA

MAGDALENO JUAREZ PEREZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

MORENA

DELFINO CLEMENTE CARVAJAL

H

SÍNDICO PROP

MORENA

JUSTA CASTILLO GINEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

MORENA

CONCEPCION CLEMENTE ROSALES

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PAN

MARTA CERVANTES TZOMPAXTLE

M

           

 

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PAN

YANET MARTINEZ CRUZ

M

 

 

YANGA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

APOLINAR CRIVELLI DIAZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

LUCIO MORALES ITURBIDE

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

CONCEPCION SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

LORENA LUNA CAMPOS

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

ERNESTO ALBERTO CORREA ANCONA

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

ERASMO RUIZ ZAMUDIO

H

           

 

 

YECUATLA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

FIDENCIO ROMERO ORTEGA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

VICENTE REYES ZARATE

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

PERLA DINORA CRUZ HERNANDEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

PERLA LARA SAN GABRIEL

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PVEM

JOSE AMANCIO GOMEZ MARTINEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PVEM

NICOLAS FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ

H

           

 

 

ZACUALPAN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

CARINA LUGO BARRON

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

TERESA MORA GARCIA

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

TRINIDAD AGUILAR MENDEZ

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

ARMANDO FLORES AMARO

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

MC

EDUARDO RUEDA PEREZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

MC

OLIVERIO FELIPE GRANILLO

H

           

 

 

ZARAGOZA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

MINERVA MARTINEZ RAMIREZ

M

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

JUANA IGNACIO MORALES

M

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

TOMAS RIGOBERTO CALDERON MARTINEZ

H

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

MARTIN CALDERON MARTINEZ

H

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

MARGARITA HERNANDEZ ANTONIO

M

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

EVA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ

M

           

 

 

ZENTLA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

PEDRO RINCON GARCIA

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

RAFAEL SAMPIERI GARCIA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

MONICA DALID CORDOBA JIMENEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

ADRIANA VELA MESA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

YOLANDA QUINTERO FERNANDEZ

M

           

 

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

GISELA BERENICE NIEVES VARGAS

M

 

 

ZONGOLICA

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PRD

JUAN CARLOS MEZHUA CAMPOS

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PRD

EFREN TEQUIHUATLE JIMENEZ

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PRD

EVANGELINA FUENTES AYOUA

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PRD

ISABEL ORTEGA MALDONADO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PVEM

JOSE CRUZ SANCHEZ DE LA CRUZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PVEM

JAIME RODRIGUEZ DOLORES

H

REGIDOR 2 PROP

PVEM

ESPERANZA ZAVALETA MARTINEZ

M

REGIDOR 2 SUP

PVEM

SIN SUPLENTE

M

REGIDOR 3 PROP

NA

RANULFO XOCUA ZEPAHUA

H

REGIDOR 3 SUP

NA

PEDRO SERGIO ZOPIYACTLE XOCHICALE

H

REGIDOR 4 PROP

PT

ARELI TEZOCO OLTEHUA

M

REGIDOR 4 SUP

PT

MARIA HERNANDEZ GALVEZ

M

           

 

 

ZONTECOMATLÁN

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GÉNERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

MARCELINO SUSANO GONZALEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

EMETERIO LEODEGARIO REYES

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

CLEOFAS FELICIANO MARTINEZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

MARTHA TOMAS SANTIAGO

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

ROLANDO CRUZ MORALES

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

JESUS GARCIA LOPEZ

H

           

 

 

ZOZOCOLCO DE HIDALGO

 

CARGO

PARTIDO

NOMBRE

GENERO

PRESIDENTE PROP

PAN

FAUSTINO RAMIRO VELAZQUEZ

H

PRESIDENTE SUP

PAN

SERAFIN PEREZ CARMONA

H

SÍNDICO PROP

PAN

TERESA GRANDE GUTIERREZ

M

SÍNDICO SUP

PAN

LAURA HERMIDA CARCAMO SEGURA

M

REGIDOR 1 PROP

PRI

FRANCISCO PEREZ PEREZ

H

REGIDOR 1 SUP

PRI

MATEO DE LUNA DORANTES

H